ISTM Logo Here

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-RGO-05(11 Mar 2019-12 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
11 Feb 2019
1 Anita Lalchandani Female ASST. Director Community centre ,Saket, New Delhi
2 S Dharmarajan Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary (SPPS) E-93 NANAK PURA
3 Satyapal Bist Bist Male Section Officer (SO) M/o of Steel Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi
4 Suresh Kumar Sharma Male Director Room No 234 - South Block, Ministry of Defence
5 Brij Bhooshan Male Junior Scientific Officer Ministry of Defence, C/o HAL, Faizabad Road, Lucknow-226-016
6 Kusum Kukreti Female Section Officer (SO) Shastri Bhawan
7 Renu Sehgal Female Section Officer (SO) Room No. 234, South Block, Ministry of Defence, New Delhi
8 Kirpal Singh Male Junior Secretariat Assistant (JSA) krishi Bhawan
9 G P Usharani Female Project Personasl Secretary Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore 560 094
10 Om Vir Singh Male Staff Car Driver Grade-I Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
11 Bhabatosh Sinha Male DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL INDO TIBETAN BORDER POLICE FORCE, DIRECTORATE GENERAL, MHA/GOVT. OF INDIA, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
12 Savithri Krishnan Female Assistant 1-10-153/156, Begumpet, Hyderabad
13 Sali P V Female PS TO DIRECTOR MARIKUNNU P O, CALICUT 673 012, KERALA
14 Nirmal Thasiah Male Addtional Director General 69 Type V HAL Township Ozar
15 Satish Chandra Pachauri Male Under Secretary. Directorate General, All India Radio, P&D Unit, Akashvani Bhawan, Sansad Marg,New Delhi
16 Suresh Raghavan Nair Male TECHNICAL ASSISTANT D2 Building, 3rd Floor,East Yard, Mazgon Dock.
17 Ranjit Sarmah Male DEPUTY COMMISSIONER B-8/403, RPS Savanna, Sector - 88, Neherpaar,
18 G L Rajakumari Female Sr.Project Asst Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bangalore - 560 094
19 Akhilesh Kumar Male Deputy Director Directorate General, All India Radio, Akashvani Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
20 Dilip Debnath Male SSA swaraj building first floor milan nagar
21 Rajnish Piplani Male DY CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES 8TH Floor Yash Kamal Building,Sayajiganj,Near Kala Ghoda Circle,Vadodara
22 Pran Nath Pandita Male Under Secretary. 34 A Extension Sainik colony Jammu
23 K J John Male Under Secretary (US) Department of Agriculture, Cooperation & Farmers Welfare, Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
24 Ratan Chakraborty Male Private Secretary Directorate General of Doordarshan (Ministry of Information & Broadcasting), Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi - 110 001
25 Rakesh Kumar Male Additional Director General NSSO (FOD),D-1, Sankhyiki Bhawan, Near Karkardooma Court, Shahdara, Delhi-110032.
26 Dilbag Singh Lakra Male SENIOR STATISTICAL OFFICER OFFICER IN CHARGE, NATIONAL SAMPLE SURVEY OFFICE (FIELD OPERATION DIVISION),OM COMPLEX, 2ND FLOOR, TOSHAM ROAD,5KM MILESTONE, HISAR-125005
27 R P Singh Male Joint Director Room No 307D,Shastri Bhavan,Rajendra Prasad Road
28 Sherly Kuruvilla Female Under Secretary (US) 306, D-1 Wing, SENA BHAWAN, Rajaji Marg
29 Promila Sharma Female Private Secretary (PS) Room no 2, South Block, New Delhi
30 Komalam Sreekumaran Female Private Secretary Directorate General of Doordarshan, Ministry of Info. and Broadcasting Doordarshan Bhawan Tower A Coperenicus Marg New Delhi - 110001
31 Parthish Singh Male Commander D2 Building, 3rd Floor, East Yard, Mazgon Dock
32 Pushpa Rani Gureja Female Section Officer (SO) Krishi Bhawan
33 Maherban Singh Rana Male Under Secretary. OAQA, DGAQA, Ministry of Defence, Raipur, Dehradun- 248008 (Uttrakhand)
34 Dominic Thomas Male PROGRAMME EXECUTIVE EXTERNAL SERVICES DIVISION, ALL INDIA RADIO, NEW BROADCASTING HOUSE, MAHADEV ROAD, NEW DELHI 110001
35 Usha Sudhakaran Female Section Officer (SO) Shastri Bhawan, Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi.
36 Sumat Prakash Sharma Male Team Commander(Section Officer) NSG HQ, Mehram Nagar, Palam, New Delhi-110037
37 Mahinder Kaur Female Section Officer (SO) Room No. 257-Budget Section, Deptt. of Food & P.D., Krishi Bhavan, New Delhi
38 Ramesh Kumar Pandey Male Director (DIR) Department of Food & Public Distribution Krishi Bhavan, Delhi-110001.
39 Mahammed Abdul Rehman Surve Male TECHNICAL ASSISTANT INDIAN NAVY D2 BUILDING, EAST YARD, MAZAGOAN DOCK LTD, MUMBAI-400010
40 Nitya Nanda Biswas Male TECHNICAL ASSISTANT INDIAN NAVY D2 BUILDING, EAST YARD, MAZAGOAN DOCK LTD, MUMBAI-400010
41 Anita Mehra Female Section Officer (SO) Nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road
42 Rajender Kalwani Male Deputy Secretary (DS) Room No. 234, Ministry of Defence, South Block, New Delhi
43 Rajendran Ganesan Male Director Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance Ministry of Defence H Block New Delhi 110 011
44 Kamala Shankar Mishra Male ADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER COMMISSIONER OF CENTRAL GOODS & SERVICES TAX (AUDIT), 4TH FLOOR, MAGNUS BUILDING, ALTHAN CANAL ROAD, NEAR ATLANTA SHOPPING CENTER, ALTHAN, SURAT-395007
45 Anil Kumar Parashar Male Director H Block, Krishna Menon Marg, Nirman Bhawan PO New Delhi-110011
46 Mp Ramesh Male Private Secretary (PS) SENA BHAWAN, New Delhi
47 Govind Ballabh Upadhyay Male Director (DIR) Room No. 224-A, 2nd Floor, Department of Commerce, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi.
48 Ratan Singh Male Under Secretary C/O HAL(TAD), Kanpur-UP
49 Chanan Ram Male Deputy Secretary (DS) ROOM NO. 319 A, B WING, SENA BHAWAN, RAJAJI MARG, NEW DELHI
50 C K Sasi Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary NITI AAYOG, PARLIAMENT STREET,
51 Ramesh Chander Pant Male MULTI TASKING STAFF Shashtri Bhawan, Central Secretariat, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
52 Gopal Singh Bisht Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Ministry of Power, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafit Marg, New Delhi