ISTM Logo Here

Fri, Apr 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-RGO-05(11 Mar 2019-12 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
11 Feb 2019
1 S Dharmarajan Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary (SPPS) E-93 NANAK PURA
2 Satyapal Bist Bist Male Section Officer (SO) M/o of Steel Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi
3 Suresh Kumar Sharma Male Director Room No 234 - South Block, Ministry of Defence
4 Brij Bhooshan Male Junior Scientific Officer Ministry of Defence, C/o HAL, Faizabad Road, Lucknow-226-016
5 Kusum Kukreti Female Section Officer (SO) Shastri Bhawan
6 Renu Sehgal Female Section Officer (SO) Room No. 234, South Block, Ministry of Defence, New Delhi
7 Kirpal Singh Male Junior Secretariat Assistant (JSA) krishi Bhawan
8 Om Vir Singh Male Staff Car Driver Grade-I Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
9 Bhabatosh Sinha Male DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL INDO TIBETAN BORDER POLICE FORCE, DIRECTORATE GENERAL, MHA/GOVT. OF INDIA, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI
10 Sali P V Female PS TO DIRECTOR MARIKUNNU P O, CALICUT 673 012, KERALA
11 Nirmal Thasiah Male Addtional Director General 69 Type V HAL Township Ozar
12 Satish Chandra Pachauri Male Under Secretary. Directorate General, All India Radio, P&D Unit, Akashvani Bhawan, Sansad Marg,New Delhi
13 Suresh Raghavan Nair Male TECHNICAL ASSISTANT D2 Building, 3rd Floor,East Yard, Mazgon Dock.
14 Ranjit Sarmah Male DEPUTY COMMISSIONER B-8/403, RPS Savanna, Sector - 88, Neherpaar,
15 Akhilesh Kumar Male Deputy Director Directorate General, All India Radio, Akashvani Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
16 Dilip Debnath Male SSA swaraj building first floor milan nagar
17 Rajnish Piplani Male DY CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES 8TH Floor Yash Kamal Building,Sayajiganj,Near Kala Ghoda Circle,Vadodara
18 Pran Nath Pandita Male Under Secretary. 34 A Extension Sainik colony Jammu
19 K J John Male Under Secretary (US) Department of Agriculture, Cooperation & Farmers Welfare, Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
20 R P Singh Male Joint Director Room No 307D,Shastri Bhavan,Rajendra Prasad Road
21 Sherly Kuruvilla Female Under Secretary (US) 306, D-1 Wing, SENA BHAWAN, Rajaji Marg
22 Promila Sharma Female Private Secretary (PS) Room no 2, South Block, New Delhi
23 Komalam Sreekumaran Female Private Secretary Directorate General of Doordarshan, Ministry of Info. and Broadcasting Doordarshan Bhawan Tower A Coperenicus Marg New Delhi - 110001
24 Pushpa Rani Gureja Female Section Officer (SO) Krishi Bhawan
25 Maherban Singh Rana Male Under Secretary. OAQA, DGAQA, Ministry of Defence, Raipur, Dehradun- 248008 (Uttrakhand)
26 Dominic Thomas Male PROGRAMME EXECUTIVE EXTERNAL SERVICES DIVISION, ALL INDIA RADIO, NEW BROADCASTING HOUSE, MAHADEV ROAD, NEW DELHI 110001
27 Usha Sudhakaran Female Section Officer (SO) Shastri Bhawan, Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi.
28 Sumat Prakash Sharma Male Team Commander(Section Officer) NSG HQ, Mehram Nagar, Palam, New Delhi-110037
29 Mahinder Kaur Female Section Officer (SO) Room No. 257-Budget Section, Deptt. of Food & P.D., Krishi Bhavan, New Delhi
30 Ramesh Kumar Pandey Male Director (DIR) Department of Food & Public Distribution Krishi Bhavan, Delhi-110001.
31 Mohammed Iqbal Surve Male TECHNICAL ASSISTANT INDIAN NAVY D2 BUILDING, EAST YARD, MAZAGOAN DOCK LTD, MUMBAI-400010
32 Nitya Nanda Biswas Male TECHNICAL ASSISTANT INDIAN NAVY D2 BUILDING, EAST YARD, MAZAGOAN DOCK LTD, MUMBAI-400010
33 Rajender Kalwani Male Deputy Secretary (DS) Room No. 234, Ministry of Defence, South Block, New Delhi
34 Rajendran Ganesan Male Director Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance Ministry of Defence H Block New Delhi 110 011
35 Kamala Shankar Mishra Male ADDITIONAL COMMISSIONER COMMISSIONER OF CENTRAL GOODS & SERVICES TAX (AUDIT), 4TH FLOOR, MAGNUS BUILDING, ALTHAN CANAL ROAD, NEAR ATLANTA SHOPPING CENTER, ALTHAN, SURAT-395007
36 Mp Ramesh Male Private Secretary (PS) SENA BHAWAN, New Delhi
37 Ratan Singh Male Under Secretary C/O HAL(TAD), Kanpur-UP
38 Chanan Ram Male Deputy Secretary (DS) ROOM NO. 319 A, B WING, SENA BHAWAN, RAJAJI MARG, NEW DELHI
39 C K Sasi Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary NITI AAYOG, PARLIAMENT STREET,
40 Ramesh Chander Pant Male MULTI TASKING STAFF Shashtri Bhawan, Central Secretariat, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
41 Gopal Singh Bisht Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Ministry of Power, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafit Marg, New Delhi