ISTM Logo Here

Monday, December 17, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WGST-09(08 Nov 2018-09 Nov 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list3
21 Oct 2018
1 Eashwaraiah 9440626559 C Male Officer on Special Duty (Admn) Tirupati - 517 507 Chittoor dist., Andhra Pradesh
2 Shivasankara Reddy Vg Male Deputy Registar & FO I/c Rashtriya Sanskrit Vidyapeetha
3 Nima Arora Female Under Secretary. Zilha Parishad
Accepted Nominees list2
11 Oct 2018
1 Harendra Dey Male Stores and Procurement Officer North Eastern Indira Gandhi regional Institute of Health and Medical Sciences,Under Ministry of Health & family Welfare, P.O. NEIGRIHMS, Shillong-793018
2 Thwet Star Syngkon Male Assistant Accounts Officer NEIGRIHMS,Mawdiangdiang
3 Soma Das Female Accounts Officer Mawdiangdiang
4 David Teirylang Umdor Male Director Directors Administrative Block, North Eastern Indira Gandhi Regional Institute of Health and Medical Sciences, Mawdiangdiang
5 Elissa Bathew Wankhar Female Executive Engineer Mawdiangdiang
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Oct 2018
1 Bhabananda Kkakhlari Male SUPERVISING ASSISTANT(EG-I) OIL REGISTERED OFFICE, DULIAJAN,P.O.DULIAJAN,PIN-786602 DIST- DIBRUGARH, ASSAM
2 Ravi Mala Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT WEST BLOCK-VII, R.K. PURAM, NEW DELHI
3 Sangita James Female JUNIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER F-2, MARKET-1, SECTOR-7, R.K. PURAM, NEW DELHI
4 Pankaj Rana Female JUNIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER WEST BLOCK -VII R.K. PURAM NEW DELHI
5 Sanjay Srivastava Male ASSISTANT WEST BLOCK-VII, R.K. PURAM, NEW DELHI
6 Mritunjoy Mishra Male ACCOUNTANT BLOCK NO-9, 8TH FLOOR, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
7 Yoginder Kumar Male Administrative Officer Block No -9, 8th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road New Delhi
8 Arun Kumar Male Assistant CENTRAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY Directorate of Forensic Science Services Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India LachitBorphukan Path, Tetelia, P. O. Gotanagar, Guwahati -781 033 (Ph: 0361-2571149; Fax: 0361-2571148)
9 Pooja Rani Female JR.ASSISTANT NSFDC, SCOPE MINAR, CORE 1 & 2, 14TH FLOOR, LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE, DELHI-110092
10 Rajnish Piplani Male DEPUTY CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES office of deputy chief controller of explosives ,8 th floor, Yash Kamal,near kala ghoda circle, vadodara 390021
11 Anil Kumar Sidharth Male FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER Malegaon Khurd, Baramati
12 Mani Sarma Male SUPERVISING ASSISTANT(EG-III) OIL REGISTERED OFFICE, DULIAJAN, DIST- DIBRUGARH, ASSAM
13 Asit Suklabaidya Male SUPERVISING ASSISTANT(EG-III) OIL REGISTERED OFFICE, DULIAJAN, DIST- DIBRUGARH, ASSAM DULIAJAN
14 Koneru Loknath Naidu Male SUPERVISING ASSISTANT(EG-III) OIL REGISTERED OFFICE, DULIAJAN, DIST- DIBRUGARH, ASSAM DULIAJAN
15 Dipak Hazarika Male SUPERVISING ASSISTANT(EG-III) OIL REGISTERED OFFICE, DULIAJAN, DIST- DIBRUGARH, ASSAM DULIAJAN