ISTM Logo Here

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WGST-10(28 Jan 2019-29 Jan 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list3
16 Jan 2019
1 Manish Archaeological Kumar Male Lowe Divisional Clerk Archaeological Survey of India Northern Zone, B-Block, IIIrd Floor 63/4, Kendralaya Sanjay Place
2 A K Anindita Mahadev Female Lower Division Clerk Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines),Police Line, Sardar Patel Nagar, Hirapur,
3 Shiv Ram Male Lower Division Clerk Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines),Police Line, Sardar Patel Nagar, Hirapur,
4 Surender Kumar Male Upper Division Clerk Office of the Director General of Meteorology, Mausam Bhawan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
5 Rahul Bagrania Male Assistant Section Officer 23 D, MAULANA AZAD ROAD, RAJPATH AREA, CENTRAL SECRETARIAT, NEW DELHI
6 Anil Kumar Male LDC 5-B, CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD
Accepted Nominees list2
18 Dec 2018
1 Geeta Chaudhury Female Botanist 1 Sudder Street
2 P Arulrajan Male Deputy Secretary. Institute of Forest Biodiversity, Dulapally, Kompally (s.o.), hyderabad, telangana state ,
3 Rakesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) ROOM NO. 242 SHASTRI BHAVAN, NEW DELHI-1
4 Akhilesh Kumar Bhadoriya Male Assistant Superintending Archaeological Chemist Archaeological Survey of India Northern Zone, B-Block, IIIrd Floor 63/4, Kendralaya Sanjay Place
5 Subhasish Rudra Male Upper Division Clerk 1, Sudder Street
Accepted Nominees list1
14 Dec 2018
1 Rajendran Balasubramaniam Male Asst Admin Officer NTRO BLOCK III OLD JNU CAMPUS NEW DELHI 110067
2 Ratnamala Kundalik Amale Female Group B National Institute of Virology, 20-A Dr Ambedkar Road,Post Box No.11 Pune Pin-411 001.
3 Francis Indwar Xavier Male Upper Division Clerk INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (INDIAN SCHOOL OF MINES), Police Line, Sardar Patel Nagar, Hirapur,
4 Sunita Hiraman Khamkar Female Group B 20-A, Dr.Ambedkar Road, Post Box No.11, Pune - 411 001.
5 Raj Kumar Gupta Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR (A/CS) ACCOUNTS SECTION, ADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK, INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI HAUZ KHAS NEW DELHI 110016
6 Anup Kuksal Male Deputy Registrar JAWAHARLAL NEHRU UNIVERSITY, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD, NEW DELHI
7 Pradip Karmakar Male Assistant Executive Engineer Indian Institute of Technology Delhi Hauz Khas
8 Devendra Mohan Male Section Officer WEST BLOCK V, FIRST FLOOR, R K PURAM, NEW DELHI
9 Rajesh Kumar Sharma Male Senior Administrative Officer Project Director, ICAR-NRCPP, LBS Building, Pusa, IARI, New Delhi-110012
10 Chittaranjan Besra Male ASSISTANT OFFICE OF DIRECTOR GENERAL OF METEOROLOGY, MAUSAM BHAWAN, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
11 Arundhathi Gunti Female Section Officer (SO) KUMMARGUDA
12 Neeru Josan Female DEPUTY COMMANDANT 1st Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi-110003
13 Niranjan Pahari Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) CASH-1 SECTION, NDCC.II BUILDING, 8TH FLOOR, MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS, JAI SINGH ROAD, NEW DELHI-110001
14 Yashwant Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) Cash-II Section, NDCC-II, Buidling, 8th Floor, Ministry of Home Affairs, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi - 110001
15 Deepak Kumar Choudhary Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) NDCC-II, BUILDING, JAI SINGH ROAD, NEW DELHI
16 Mukesh Kumar Singh Male Assistant Accounts Ofrficer 9th Floor, Jawahar Vyapar Bhawan,Janpath, New Delhi-110001.
17 R Selvaraj Male DPA-A NH-8, Mahipalpur
18 Shashi Ranjan Kumar Male SCIENTIST-E and DDO NIH-CFMS, WALMI COMPLEX, PHULWARI SHARIF, AIIMS ROAD, PATNA
19 Subodh Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer 5-B, CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD
20 Vijay Pal Singh Negi Male Assistant Section Officer 5-B, CGO COMPLEX LODHI ROAD
21 Debasish Paul Male Technical Officer A Block No 3 Old JNU Campus
22 Syed Rashid Naseem Male Assistant Accounts Officer 1ST FLOOR JIADA BUILDING NAMKUM INDUSTRIAL AREA RANCHI
23 Barin Laha Male Upper Division Clerk Botanical Survey of India, Office of the Director, CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, Block F, 5th & 6th Floor (Room No. 549-555 & 649-655), DF Block, Sector 1, Salt Lake City
24 Asim Kumar Sardar Male Upper Division Clerk Botanical Survey of India, Office of the Director, CGO Complex, 3rd MSO Building, Block F, 5th & 6th Floor (Room No. 549-555 & 649-655), DF Block, Sector 1, Salt Lake City
25 Pradeep Kumar Pachori Male ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR(HAG) 110 Chittaranjan Avenue, Kolkata-700073
26 Sourav Chattopadhaya Male SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER & DDO 110 Chittaranjan Avenue Kolkata - 700073
27 Seema Srivastava Female Section Officer (SO) Block NO. 14 C.G.O. Complex , Lodhi Road , New Delhi 110003
28 Jyoti Gaur Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Block No. 14, C.G.O. Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
29 Shashikant Vishwakarma Male Finance & Accounts Officer 1st Floor MTNL Bulding, 9 CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi - 110003
30 Prayag Kumar Male Account Officer CISF HQRS. BLOCK NO.13, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD
31 S Sreenivasa Rao Male SUB INSPECTOR BLOCK NO 13 CGOS COMPLEX LODHI ROAD NEW DELHI-03