ISTM Logo Here

Friday, March 22, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
AV3-07(18 Mar 2019-29 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list3
07 Mar 2019
1 Rohan Lal Male ACCOUNTS CUM STORE OFFICER NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE KALYANPUR KANPUR
Accepted Nominees list2
05 Mar 2019
1 Maruthi Ramana Ganapathiraju Male Central health Service Sr CmO (SAG) 3rd Floor E Wing, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala
2 Ranjith Kumar Paithara Male Section Officer Naval Dockyard, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530014
3 Pankaj Kumar Mishra Male Manager (Vigilance)/ E-4 Vivekananda Path, P.O.- Doranda
Accepted Nominees list1
12 Feb 2019
1 Kailash Chand Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK N. H.IV., FARIDABAD
2 Anurag Pandey Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001
3 Rajeev Kumar Jha Male Assistant Director Administrative Block, JNU Campus (Old)
4 Sandeep Singh Male COMMANDANT DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRPF, TRAINING BRANCH, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK 10, R K PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
5 Anshul Gupta Male Administrative Officer ICAR- National Bureau of Soil Survey and Land Use Planning, Amravati Road, Nagpur
6 Rakesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer RAIL BHAVAN, RAFI MARG, NEW DELHI-01
7 Bitul Payeng Male Office Superintendent Northern Region Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute, Govt. of India, Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, Department of Agriculture, Cooperation and Farmers Welfare, Sirsa Road
8 Deepak Mehta Male LDC HQGNA Vasco Da Gama
9 Pradyuman Pandey Male Assistant Director (Handicrafts) O/o The DC(Handicrafts), West Block No.VII, R.K.Puram
10 Rajesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer HQ IDS / Directorate of Personnel, Kashmir House, Rajaji Marg
11 Raghvendra Pratap Singh Male Civilian assistant security officer 506 ARMY BASE WORKSHOP JABALPUR
12 Charu Arora Female 6 West Block VII, Sector 1, R. K. Puram
13 Premchand Pandit Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 5th Floor, Sewa Bhawan, Sector-1, R.K. Puram, New Delhi
14 Sushil Bholanath Pakhide Male Assistant Registrar Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hinidi University Gandhi Hills, Wardha 442001
15 Brijesh Kumar Pandey Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER Belvedere Complex, Ayudh Path, Meerut Cantt.
16 Muneswara Rao Lakka Male Assistant Section Officer room no 320 Wing B Sena Bhawan New Delhi 110011
17 Kishore Kumar Male Under Secretary shastri bhawan, new delhi
18 Pranshul Dhankhar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 310, B WIng, Sena Bhawan, K Kamraj Marg, New Delhi