ISTM Logo Here

Sunday, September 23, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RIS-13(17 Sep 2018-20 Sep 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list3
30 Aug 2018
1 Laxmanbhai Mohanbhai Rathod Male 12300-215900 SPACE APPLICATIONS CENTER, (ISRO), JODHPUR TEKARA, SATELLITE ROAD, AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT-380015
2 B S Rawat Male D R Mavoor Road, Chatmangalam, Katangal, NITC PO,
3 Gautam Sharma Male A Indian Institute of Technology, Ropar, nangal Road, Rupnagar-140001
4 Neeraj Kumar Male Administrative Officer Vasanta College for Women, Rajghat Fort,
5 Venkat Reddy Nalla Male Administrative Officer NIPHM, Rajendranagar
6 Bala Prakash Reddy Tumma Male Office Superintendent NIPHM, Rajendranagar
Accepted Nominees list2
21 Aug 2018
1 Ashutosh Tiwari Male Assistant Section Officer Block A, GPO Complex, INA
2 Subodh Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant GPO Complex, Block-A, INA
3 Rajesh Rp Male Sr.Scientific Assistant SREE CHITRA TIRUNAL INSTITUTE FOR MEDICAL SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY, MEDICAL COLLEGE PO, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
4 Yalangi Krishna Kumar Male CPA Material Organisation, Kancharapalem, Visakhapatnam
5 Ram Nagina Prasad Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 622-A Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi-110001
6 Bhim Bahadur Male PERSONNEL OFFICER ujvn ltd, ujjwal, maharani bagh, gms road, dehradun - 248006
7 Sindo Antony Male ASI(Ministerial) o/o the Director General, East Block-V, R.K. Puram, New Delhi - 66.
8 Vijay Kumar Male Inspector(Ministerial) o/o the Director General, East Block-V, R.K. Puram, New Delhi - 66.
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Aug 2018
1 Jayanta Saha Male ASSISTANT 3rd Floor, Loknayak Bhavan, Prithviraj Lane, Khan Market, New Delhi-110003
2 Sarasamma Appukuttan Rajan Male FOREMAN(GZ) Naval Base, Kochi, Ernakulam,
3 Shashikalan Aramban Male MCM Naval Base, Kochi,Ernakulam
4 Poluri Anuradha Female Assistant Geological Survey Of India, Southern Region, Bandlaguda,
5 Chinkey Agarwal Female Assistant Section Officer PAU Campus, Ludhiana
6 Gyanendra Kumar Tiwari Male Assistant Registrar MNNIT Allahabad Teliarganj, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh 211004
7 Jakkula Venkata Ramana Male ASSISTANT SOUTHERN REGION, BANDLAGUDA,
8 Dharmarajan Venkatesan Male Superintendent / II PO Khadakwasala Research Station, Khadakwasla
9 Abhimanyu Mahaling Ghodake Male Superintendent / II SINHGAD ROAD, KHADAKWASLA, PUNE-411 024, MAHARASHTRA
10 Thangapandian Mohamed Perumal Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR/GROUP-A INDIAN MARITIME UNIVERSITY- HEADQUARTERS, ECR ROAD, SEMMENCHERRY, SHOLINGANALLUR POST , CHENNAI , TAMILNADU
11 Binda R Charan Male Secretary DGQA Complex, CQA(T&C), Ashok Path Kanpur
12 Vamsee Krishna Veeravalli Male Junior Superintendent Beside ITI College, Near Ramesh Hospital,5th root, NH-5, vijayawada- 520010
13 Janardhana Reddy Manukonda Male Group B Multi Skill Assistant Sy.No.71/1, NH-5, Nidamanuru, Vijayawada Rural, Andhra Pradesh - 521104
14 Pawan Vineet Singh Rawat Male Assistant Section Officer ELECTRONICS NIKETAN, 6, CGO COMPLEX, NEW DELHI-110003
15 Jeetander Singh Rawat Male Deputy Director NIFT Campus Karwar
16 Om Prakash Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 3rd FLOOR, JEEVANDEEP BUILDING, SANSAD MARG, NEW DELHI-110001.
17 Punitha Natarajan Female Management Assistant (Rs. 4600 GP) Centre for DNA Fingerprinting and Diagnostics (CDFD) Inner Ring Road, Uppal,Hyderabad
18 Ratan Singh Male Jr. Executive NBCC TOWER, 5TH FLOOR, HALL NO.1, 15 BHIKAJI CAMA PLACE, NEW DELHI - 110066
19 Bolisetty Sarat Male Assistant Administrative Officer Indira Bhavan, Civil Lines
20 Ravi Kiran Nadella Male Assistant Administrative Officer Indira Bhavan, Civil Lines
21 Irfan Ahmed Shaikh Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of Electronics and IT 6 cgo complex