ISTM Logo Here

Friday, November 16, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
SCTP-03(03 Dec 2018-05 Dec 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
08 Nov 2018
1 Nihal Singh Male fireman 26 AMMUNITION COMPANY,C/O 56 APO
2 Bhawani Shankar Male Tradesman Mate 33 FIELD AMMUNITION DEPOT C/O 56 APO, DAPPAR
3 Alok Mishra Male Postal Assistand Soub office Postal, Lashkar City 474009
4 Bala Murugan P G Male Auditor /AAO BSO Aao bso (air force stations) West tambaram Chennai 600045
5 Anand Kumar Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR IGNOU, Regional Centre, 2nd Floor, Biscomaun Tower, West Gandhi Maidan
6 Vikki Kumar Male SR CLERK GENERAL MANAGER, PERSONNEL DEPARTMENT EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY HEAD QUATER HAJIPUR
7 Bakkasangu Ramulu . Male Chargeman (T) Ordnance Factory Medak Yeddumailaram Post
8 Gori Shankar Male MATE GARRISON ENGINEER SOUTH, KALYAN MARG BANI PARK, POWER HOUSE ROAD, MILITARY CANTT, JAIPUR - 302006
9 Pedduri Someshwar Rao Male Chargeman (T) Ordnance Factory Medak Yeddumailaram Post
10 Madhan Kumar Korukollula Male UDC, Defence Company DSC att to Ordnance Factory Medak Yeddumailaram Post
11 Angad Kumar Pandey Male SAFAIWLA NO.jcb/adm/rectmnt-saf/2018/354 office of the cantonment board jalandhar cantt
12 Manish Jain Male Tabulator Clerk Doordarshan Kendra, Shyamla Hills, Bhopal
13 Sandeep Kumar Male MATE SSK MILITARY ENGINEERING SERVICES GARRISON ENGINEER MILITARY CAMP THANGAIYAH GATE AVADI CHENNAI-600054
14 Vijayakumar V Male SENIOR ACCOUNTANT NO 361 ANNA SALAI TEYNAMPET CHENNAI 600018
15 Johnson D Male SECTION HEAD SHASTRI BHAVAN ANNEXURE BUILDING 4 & 5TH FLOOR 26 HADDOWS ROAD NUNGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI 600006
16 Subramaniyam Murugan -- Male Office Superintendent The Divisional Railway Manager, O/o the Sr.Divisional Personnel Officer, 4th floor, Sanchalan Bhavan, South Central Railway, Opp: Rail Nilayam, Secunderabad. Pin 500 025
17 Swati Shashikant Somkuwar Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) DATTOPANT THENGADI NATIONAL BOARD FOR WORKERS EDUCATION & DEVELOPMENT (MINISTRY OF LABOUR & EMPLOYMENT)GOVT. OF INDIA, NORTH AMBAZARI ROAD, NAGPUR - 33
18 Pankaj Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer Transport Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
19 Rohit Kumar Male TAX ASSISTANT Addl. commissioner of income tax room no-195e, 1rd floor, range-26, income tax office C.R.Building New Delhi.
20 Raju G Male LASCAR SOUTHERN RAILWAY DRM/WORKS/TPJ BHARATHIAR SALAI THILLAI NAGAR NEAR TIRUCHIRAPPALLI JUNCTION TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620001
21 Rajesh Kumar Male TRADESMAN MATE CENTRAL AVIATION SUPPORT DEPOT, DELHI CANTT-110010 C/O 56 APO PIN CODE-900106
22 Nalin Garg Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Nirvachan Sadan, Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001
23 Parmod Parmod Male PEON BRANCH/OFFICE: I.T.I. CHOWK, DABRA ROAD HISAR
24 Rajesh Kumar Khandelwal Male Section Officer B (AH) Block, Shalimar Bagh
25 Mohanan S Male Gallery Attedent Directorate of Museums and Zoos, Thiruvananthapuram
26 Vijay Singh Shekhawat Male P/MATE 224 ABOD C/O 56 APO, BANAR JODHPUR
27 Vikas Choudhary Male ANTI MALERIYA KHALASI / C-D CHIF HEALTH INSPECTOR, RAILWAY LOKO COLONY, NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY
28 K Gopi Kolapalli Male Jr. WM Ordnance Factory Yeddumailaram-Post
29 Ajay Singh Shekhawat Male MATE (ELECT) GARRISON ENGINEER SHIKARGARH NEAR ASC SUPPLY RATNADA
30 Amit Samal Male SR. Commercial Clerk Divisional Railway Managers Office Eastern Railway, Sealdah Division, Kaiser Street
31 Babu Eapen Male SENIOR DRAUGHTSMAN INS VENDURUTHY, NAVAL BASE PO, KOCHI.
32 Ricky Leslie Gonsalves Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK HEAVY WATER BOARD (CENTRAL OFFICE), 4TH FLOOR, SOUTH WING, V.S.BHAVAN, ANUSHAKTINAGAR, MUMBAI - 400 094
33 Hemant Singh Rathore Male FIREMAN 19 FIELD AMMUNITION DEPOT C/O 56 APO, BANAR
34 Shishupal Kumar Male JR.CLERK CUM TYPIST GENERAL MANAGER, PERSONNEL DEPARTMENT EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY HEAD QUATER HAJIPUR
35 Deshraj Mali Male TRADEMAN MAN MATE 224 ADVANCE BASE ORDNANCE DEPOT C/O 56 APO
36 Giri R Male SENIOR AUDITOR LEKHA PARIKSHA BHAVAN NO 361 ANNA SALAI TEYNAMPET CHENNAI 600018
37 Lal Shahib Tiwari Male TRADESMAN MATE CENTRAL AVIATION SUPPORT DEPOT, DELHI CANTT-110010 C/O 56 APO PIN CODE-900106
38 Manigilla Durga Prasad Reddy Male Typist Executive Engineer, PRLIS Division No.3, Nagarkurnool
39 Hashim P Male Seconds Department of technical education college of engineering trivandrum
40 Swran Singh Male HELPER NORTHERN RAILWAY, DY.CBE BRIDGE WORKSHOP, JALANDHAR CANTT.
41 Harvinder Kumar Male Civilian 16 INF DIV ORD UNIT C/O 56 APO PIN 909016
42 Rajesh Sharma Male General Central ordnance depot
43 Sanjeev Kumar Male Postal Assistant O/o Supdt. of Post Offices, Varanasi West Division, Varanasi Cantt
44 Aftab Alam Male Postal Assistant O/o sspos varanasi west division
45 Kuldeep Singh Male CIVILIAN 33 Field Ammunition Depot C/o 56 APO
46 Rajendra Singh Jodha Male TRADEMAN MAN MATE 224 ADV BASE ORDNANCE DEPOT C/O 56 APO
47 Santosh Raneja Male MATE (SSK) MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICE, ENGINEER PARK, MULTAN LINES
48 Arun Prakash R Male LDC AOC 5 BASE REPAIR DEPOT, AIR FORCE STATION SULUR, COIMBATORE - 641 401
49 Sandeep Kumar Male Civilian IP 26 AMMUNITION COMPANY C/O 56 APO
50 Mohd Aziz Ur Rahman - Male Civil Cook The Commandant, 2, Training Regiment, Artillery Center, Headquarters, Hyderabad . Pin 500 031
51 J Jebes Thangaraj Male UDC The Sr. Quality Assurance Officer, SQAE(A)C/o Ordnance Factory,
52 Manoj Poonthura Chandy Male UDC MTO,Venduruthy,Naval Base PO, KOCHI - 04
53 Sujani R Gonsalves Female JSA A-2, Block Keshavpuram, Lawrence Road, Delhi-35
54 Balla Om Prakash Rao Male Postal Assistant Head Post Office