ISTM Logo Here

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
SCTP-FM-01(06 Mar 2019-08 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
06 Feb 2019
1 S Madhukar Male Sr Store Assistant GTRE MM Group DRDO Ministry of Defence Govt of India C V Raman Nagar
2 Surjeet Singh Male Examiner M.C.M. Ordnance Factory Khamaria Khamaria, Jabalpur M.P.
3 Ajay Kumar Male Admin Assistant B DIRECTOR, SOLID STATE PHYSIC LABORATORY, DRDO, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, LUCKNOW ROAD, TIMARPUR
4 Swetha Kulkarni Female Deputy Manager Survey no: 192&195, Thirumani Village, Thirukalukundram Taluk, Chengalpattu, Tamilnadu, India.
5 Amit Samal Male Sr. Commercial Clerk Divisional Railway Managers Office Eastern Railway Sealdah Division
6 Ravi Kumar Gupta Male rank PANCHYAT SAMITI, KARAULI
7 Pankaj Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer Transport Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
8 Remya P Nair Female Upper Division Clerk Controllerate of Naval Armament (OF) Ordnance Factory Khamaria, Beside Mata Mandir Temple, Kudum Road, Jabalpur - 482005
9 Jitendra Kumar Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi
10 Anupam Mishra Male MCM/ENGG 6/479 CHITLE COLONY, INDIRA SETU NEHRU CHOWK, BILASPUR
11 Amit Kumar Male JUNIOR ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT GENERAL ACCOUNT(PFA), EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY HAJIPUR-844101(VAISHALI)
12 Ameer Ulla Siddiqui Male Computer Assistant Gate No.22, UGC-HRDC, Jamia Millia Islamia (A Central University) Jamia Nagar
13 Balamurugan Ganesan Male Auditor / 834381 AAO BSO (AIR FORCE STATION) WEST TAMBARAM CHENNAI
14 Vinodhkumar V Male Clerk B NCBS-TIFR, GKVK Campus, Bellary Road, Bangalore
15 Vanamala Narasimha Prasad Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT Senior Section Engineer, Traction, KADAPA (SSE/OHE&PSI/KADAPA), Near Railway Station, South Central Railway, KADAPA-516001
16 Akram Ahmad Ansari Male LIBRARY INCHARGE UGC-HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT CENTRE, GATE NO.22, JAMIA MILLIA ISLAMIA,
17 Kamal R Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK SILK CONDITIONING AND TESTING HOUSE, CENTRAL SILK BOARD, MINISTRY OF TEXTILES, GOVT. OF INDIA, NO.272, VELLORE ROAD, SIRUKAVERIPAKKAM POST,
18 Azmeer Ali Male Tax Assistant Office of the Assistant Commissioner of GST & Central Excise, Ponnagar, Medical College Road
19 Gowtham P Male Inspector of income tax Room no.223, Office of DIT(I&CI) C2hennai, Wanaparthy Block, Aayyakar Bhavan, 121, MG ROAD, CHENNAI
20 Yogesh Dattatraya Harde Male SENIOR CLERK 112, EAST WARDHAMAN NAGAR, NAGPUR
21 Radhey Shyam Male ASO/GR-II ASMDL,SKV , KEDAR BUILDING , KEDAR BUILDING, SUBZI MANDI,
22 Karan Saigal Male Administrative Assistant B Goraparao, P.O. Arjunpur
23 Rohit Kumar Male TAX ASSISTANT THE INCOME TAX OFFICER (Hqrs.) % Pr.CIT-9 C.R.Building, New Delhi.
24 Bharat Bhushan Garg Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Room 89 DGMS-1(b)/DGMS (Army) AGs Branch IHQ of MoD New Delhi
25 Venkatabhaskar Guddeti Prasad Male Office Superintendent Director, Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences, Putlampalli, Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh Pin code No.516002.
26 Ricky L Gonsalves Male Upper Division Clerk Heavy Water Board,4th Floor, V.S.Bhavan, South Wing, Anushaktinagar, Mumbai - 400 094
27 Rekha Vijay Female General Ministry of Defence, Jaipur
28 Rajesh Kumar Khandelwal Male section officer B (AH) Block, Shalimar Bagh
29 Vikki Kumar Male sr clerk GENERAL MANAGER, PERSONNEL DEPARTMENT EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY HEAD QUATER HAJIPUR
30 Babulal Meena Meena Male rank SSE/C&W/NCC/NCR/ kanpur
31 Pampy Kumari Sah Female ASO Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Ishapore East Land Estate, Po-Bengal Enamel(Palta) dT-24 Parganas(N)
32 Subhadip Saha Male Office Superintendent Divisional Railway Manageers Office, South Central Railway Nanded Division
33 Sunil Kumar Chaturvedi Male INFORMATIC ASSISTANT ASSISTANT ENGINEER (RURAL-I) AJMER VIDYUT VITRAN NIGAM LTD, PANSAL CHOURAHA, BHILWARA
34 Hemant Ashok Chavan Male Record Sorter - III Plot No.6, Belapur Bhavan, Sector 11, Belapur CBD
35 Vijay Kumar Walia Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Coaching Branch, 346 rd floor, Railway Board, Rail Bhawan, New Delhi-1
36 Ranjeet Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Staff Selection Commission, Block No. 12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
37 Damodhar Chavan Male SENIOR CLERK Principal Chief Mechanical Engineer, 2nd floor, Mechanical Department, Rail Soudha, Gadag Road, Hubballi-20
38 Richa Singh Female Lab Attendant Deshbandhu College, Kalkaji Main Rd, Block H, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019
39 Amit Ratan Dube Male OFFICE SUPTD. Sr.DME Office, DRM Office, Pune Divn. Central Railway, RB Mill Road, Pune Station.
40 Sandeep Suresh Surwase Male Office Superintendent DIVISIONAL RAILWAY MANAGER OFFICE PERSONNEL BRANCH MODI