ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-ExAdv-3(28 Oct 2019-30 Oct 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
26 Sep 2019
1 Yashwant Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Cash-II Section, NDCC-II, Buidling, 8th Floor, Ministry of Home Affairs, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi - 110001
2 Raj Kumar Male Section Officer ROOM NO. 508, A WING, 5TH FLOOR, STAFF INSPECTION UNIT, DEPARTMENT OF EXPENDITURE, LOK NAYAK BHAWAN, Khan Market, New Delhi - 110003.
3 Kaushal Jain Male LDC THE COMMANDING OFFICER ( FOR ASSISTANT TRAINING MANAGER) CIVILIAN TRAINING CELL, CMET INS SHIVAJI LONAVALA 410402
4 Ranjeet Kumar Male LDC Naval Armament Liaison Office, Government of India, Ministry of Defence, Indian Navy, Ordnance Factory Board, 6 Esplanade East
5 Amar Singh Mehra Male Private Secretary 142, Opp. KV-2, Central School Road, KHANJARPUR,
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Sep 2019
1 Sujata Almeda Female UDC Warship Overseeing Team, Service Block, 7th Floor, Mazagon Dock Ltd, Dockyard Road
2 Nisha Nisha Female Stenographer Grade - D LNJN National Institute of Criminology and Forensic Science, Ministry of Home Affairs, Institutional Area, Outer Ring Road, Sector-3, Rohini, Adjacent to Jaipur Golden Hospital, Delhi-110085
3 Mukesh Kumar Male Private Secretary LNJN National Institute of Criminology and Forensic Science, Ministry of Home Affairs, Institutional Area, Outer Ring Road, Sector-3, Rohini, Adjacent to Jaipur Golden Hospital, Delhi-110085
4 Deepak Joshi Male Inspector Rail Bhawan, Raisina Road
5 Anil Kumar Sidharth Male FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER MALEGAON KHURD, BARAMATI
6 Sanjay - Kumar Male Section Officer Room No. 347, Rail Bhawan, Raisina Road, New Delhi-110001
7 Chetan Dass Male Section Officer Directorate General : Doordarshan, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi-110001.
8 Suresh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate General : Doordarshan, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi-110001.
9 Navin Kumar Verma Male Assistant Section Officer D/o.Personnel & Training North Block New Delhi
10 Kundan Sudhakar Dhumal Male Assistant Section Officer Apsinga Road, At Post: Tuljapur Dt: Osmanabad 413601 Maharashtra
11 Siddheshwar Balaso Konale Male Assistant Section Officer Apsinga Road, Tuljapur
12 Laxmikant Kalidas Sulakhe Male Assistant Section Officer Apsinga Road
13 Sreenidhi S Male Senior Secretariat Assistant ISROHQ, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, ANTARIKSH BHAVAN, NEW BEL ROAD, BENGALURU - 560094
14 Sneha Susan Koshy Female Under Secretary Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bengaluru
15 Ravindra Devakate Male Senior Secretariat Assistant ISRO HQ ANTARIKSH BHAVAN NEW BEL ROAD
16 Balaji Kasthurirangan Male Assistant Section Officer RAIL BHAWAN, RAISINA ROAD
17 Ashish Kumar Mishra Male Secretariat Assistant Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe
18 V Sundar Male Principal Private Secretary CENTRAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY SEWA BHAWAN NORTH RK PURAM NEW DELHI
19 Angara V S S Kaladhar Male Principal Private Secretary Office of Chairperson, Central Electricity Authority, Room No.201, Sewa Bhavan, R K Puram, New Delhi
20 Pooja Jain Female ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Sector 1 RK Puram Delhi
21 Ashwani Mehta Male ASO 8-CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
22 Achhru India Ram Male ASO Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road
23 Isha Garg Female Section Officer Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road
24 Madhu Surya Female Principal Private Secretary Ministry of Rural Development Department of Rural Development Krishi Bhawan, Rajender Prasad Road New Delhi
25 Alok Yuvraj Sawant Male SSE Level 7 3rd floor, DRM office, Near Sheraton Grand Hotel, R B mill Road, Pune
26 Ashwani Kumar Male SSA Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road
27 Sher Singh Rawat Male SSA Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road
28 Sunil Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8, CGO Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi 110003
29 Krishan Bansal Male Lower Division Clerk Swasthya Sadan, 2nd Floor Mukundnagar, Pune
30 Francis Clement Ellis Male UDC Swasthya Sadan, 2nd Floor Mukundnagar Pune
31 Chandra Ganguly Female Private Secretary IVTH FLOOR, ROOM NO.424, SHRAM SHAKTI BHAWAN,RAFI MARG, NEW DELHI.
32 Shiv Kumar Male Section Officer Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
33 Uriti Yasodha Krishna Male Senior Secretariat Assistant ANTARIKSHA BHAVAN NEW BEL ROAD BENGALURU