ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-e-Bhavishya-1(05 Jul 2019-05 Jul 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
20 Jun 2019
1 Vinay Shankar Tripathi Male Senior Administrative Officer The Flag Officer Commanding-in-Chief (For SO (Civ. Trg) Headquarters Eastern Naval Command Naval Base Post
2 Bishwa Prakash Nauriyal Male Section Officer Sector Headquarter, Border Security Force, Panthachowk, Srinagar (J&K), Pin code-191101
3 Shanti Prasad Barthwal Male ASSTT COMDT (MIN) SHQ BSF UDAIPUR, BAGMA,P/O. KHUPILONG, Distt- GOMTI, TRIPURA -799114
4 Mahender Singh Rawat Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT(MIN) Headquarter Director General, Border Security Force, Block No. 10 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi- 110003
Accepted Nominees list1
07 Jun 2019
1 Prabhakar Sanjeeva Poojari Male ASSTT.ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER NI-5/32/5 SECTOR 11, NEAR AYYAPPA TEMPLE , NERUL EAST
2 Karnail Singh Male Training Officer Gill Road, Ludhiana
3 Rajesh Kumar Gupta Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATION Directorate of Doordarshan, Mandi House
4 Rajagopalan Padmanabhan Iyengar Male Office Superintendent 101, 3rd Floor, Old CGO Building, Pratishta Bhavan, New Marine Lines
5 Vinod Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer National Crime Records Bureau East block 7 R K Puram New Delhi
6 Usha Rawat Female DEO A N H 8 MAHIPALPUR
7 Anupama Gadkary Female DEO A N H 8 MAHIPALPUR
8 Jay Prasad Maurya Male Upper Division Clerk Government of India, Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare 8th Floor, Hall No. 3, Kendriya Bhawan, Sector F, Aliganj
9 Madhu Mahajan Female Section Officer National Informatics Centre, 4th Floor, Administration Section, Kendriya Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh.
10 Manju Soni Female SECTION OFFICER Armsdale Building, 6th Floor, H.P.Secretariat, Chotta Shimla
11 Bharat Chauhan Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhavan, New delhi
12 Sukanya Mazumder Female Assistant Section Officer Shastri Bhawan
13 Sunil Kumar Male Junior Secretariat Assistant I.L.I.Building,Bhagwan Dass road, 1st Floor, New Delhi. Opp.-Supreme Court
14 Mohammad Ibrahim Male Assistant Section Officer I.L.I Building,Bhagwan Dass Road, New Delhi
15 Shashi Bhusan Kumar Singh Male U.D.C NATIONAL SAMPLE SURVEY OFFICE (FIELD OPERATION DIVISION), CHANAKYA PALACE, NEAR ZENITH PETROL PUMP, HAJIPUR ROAD, MUZAFFARPUR
16 Chandan Kumar Male Assistant Baba Gangnath Marg, Munirka, New Delhi
17 Pediredla Mouli Male Assistant Director Opp Shivam temple ,NSTI vidyanagar, Hyderabad-07, Telangana
18 Rajnish Piplani Male DEPUTY CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES 8TH Floor Yash Kamal Building,Sayajiganj,Near Kala Ghoda Circle,Vadodara