ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
AV1-09(22 Apr 2019-26 Apr 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list8
09 Apr 2019
1 Neeraj Kumar Male Administrative Officer Vasanta College for Women, Rajghat Fort
2 Dinesh Soni Male Section Officer Sector-8, Dwarka, Delhi-110077
3 Vinod Kumar Kumar Male Joint Director Electronics Niketan, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110 003.
4 Zakir Hussain Male Under Secretary Central Potato Research Institute, (ministry of Agriculture, department of agricultural research and education) bemloe, shimla
5 T L Joy Male Civilian Staff Officer Headquarters, Coast Guard District HQ NO.4, Calvathy Road,Fort Kochi, Kochi - 682 001
Accepted Nominees list7
05 Apr 2019
1 Ashok Kumar Vijay Male Under Secretary Room No 525 A Wing 5th Floor Rajendra Prasad Road Shastri Bhawan Delhi 110001
Accepted Nominees list6
05 Apr 2019
1 Siddhartha Roy Male Chief Manager HR department,8th floor, Union Bank Bhavan, Vidhan Bhavan Marg, Nariman point Mumbai
Accepted Nominees list5
03 Apr 2019
1 Madan Lal Shah Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT HQ DIRECTORATE GENERAL ASSAM RIFLES, LAITKOR SHILLONG-10
Accepted Nominees list4
02 Apr 2019
1 Gnanaraj S Male Assistant Manager/HR Vigilance Department NLC India Limited J-26, JN Road, Block-8, Neyveli-607 801, Tamil Nadu
2 Elanchezhian K Male Addl. Deputy General Manager/Vigilance Vigilance Department NLC India Limited J 26 JN Road, Block-8, Neyveli, Tamil Nadu
Accepted Nominees list3
01 Apr 2019
1 Umair Malik Male Dy. Manager (Vigilance) Saudamini, Plot No.2, Sector-29
2 Avijit Choudhury Male Manager Lower Nongrah Lapalang
3 Damodara Naidu Gorti Male MANAGER POWERGRID REGIONAL HEAD QUARTERS, OPPOSITE RTO TEST TRACK, SINGANAYAKANAHALLI, YELAHANKA
4 Chandrashekhar Shivaji Taklikar Male Deputy Secretary AIIH & PH, 110, C.R Avenue
5 Chandra Prakash Shukla Male Section Officer Raja ji Marg, Sena Bhawan
Accepted Nominees list2
01 Apr 2019
1 Naorem Pratima Devi Female PROGRAMMER manipur university, canchipur
2 Hoineilam Kipgen Female Assistant Registrar Manipur University, Canchipur, Imphal
3 Bipin P Varghese Male Deputy Registrar University of Hyderabad, Central University PO, Prof. CR Rao Road, Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
4 Sandhya Bhadra Female Under Secretary 35, Sardar Patel Marg, New Delhi-110035
5 Virendra Kumar Sharma Male Senior Administrative Officer Jal Vigyan Bhawan, IIT Campus, Roorkee-247667
6 Sanjay Kumar Sharma Male Director Hyderabad Central University, Prof. CR Rao Road, Central University PO, Gachibowli
7 Abhisek Kumar Singh Male Assistant Section Officer DIRECTORATE GENERAL ALL INDIA RADIO PARLIAMENT STREET IN FRONT OF RESERVE BANK OF INDIA DELHI 110001
Accepted Nominees list1
26 Mar 2019
1 Harish Upadhyay Male DEPUTY REGISTRAR INDIAN MARITIME UNIVERSITY , NAVI MUMBAI CAMPUS ( T S CHANAKYA) PLOT NO 1, KARAVE VILLAGE NERUL NAVI MUMBAI
2 Ramesh Chand Ahuja Male Under Secretary Block No. 12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
3 Sahil Beniwal Male Assistant Section Officer NIRMAN BHAWAN, MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NEW DELHI
4 Ishant Goel Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. B-13, North Block, New Delhi
5 Anurag Vijaykumar Mall Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR P-19, TARATALA ROAD,