ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sat, May 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
HCAT-04(27 May 2019-29 May 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
30 Apr 2019
1 Jadumani Barik Male Naib Subedar HQ DGAR, Laitkor
2 Pritam Singh Male SUPERINTENDENT Baudhik Sampada Bhawan Plot No 32- Sector-14, Dwarka New Delhi-78
3 Bhupendrakumar Muljibhai Parmar Male Assistant Director (Trg) Postal Training Centre, P & T Colony, Sama Savli Road,Vadodara,
4 Navin Kumar Jha Male Sr. Administrative Officer 12 Regent Park
5 Sangeet Kumar Mishra Male Senior Administrative Officer Jodhpur Tekra, Ambawadi Vistar PO, Satellite,
6 Subhash Chander Gupta Male Sr. AO Ulan Batar Road, Delhi cantt., Delhi
7 Mahesh Chand Kardam Male Deputy Secretary Gill Road
8 G Ram Mohan Rao Male Assistant Section Officer Regional Director, NSTI Ramanthapur, Hyderabad-13
9 Anurag Devgan Female Section Officer Administrative Block, JNU old Campus, New Delhi
10 Prakash Chandra Dalai Male Assistant Accounts Officer Dak Bhawan, Near Patel Chowk, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
11 Nisha Singh Female Assistant Accounts Officer Dak Bhawan, Near Patel Chowk, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
12 Narender Kumar Malhotra Male Assistant Accounts Officer Dak Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi- 110001
13 Rajnish Piplani Male DY CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES 8TH Floor Yash Kamal Building,Sayajiganj,Near Kala Ghoda Circle,Vadodara
14 Lakshmikanta Mukherjee Male JDT RDAT, NSTI campus
15 Pushpender Kumar Male ASSISTANT (LEGAL) CAT & ADVISE SECTION,M/O LAW & JUSTICE, D/O LEGAL AFFAIRS BR. SEC KOLKATA, 3RD FLOOR, MIDDLE BUILDING,11 STRAND ROAD KOLKATA-700001
16 Asmita K Gargote Female Senior HRD Officer Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C-DAC) S P Pune University Campus Ganeshkhind, Pune - 411007
17 Yogesh Kumar Bangia Male JOINT DIRECTOR OF TRAINING 3RD FLOOR, A-WING, NEW CGO COMPLEX, NH-IV, FARIDABAD-121001 HARYANA
18 Tapas Basak Male Asstt.Commandant/JAO CISF HQrs New Delhi, 13 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road-03
19 Suman Shrey Singh Male Dy. Controller of Patents and Designs Plot No 32, Sector-14 Dwarka, New Delhi
20 Vinod Kumar Male Sr AO house no.563 sector 4 R K Puram New Delhi -22
21 Rajesh Kumar Gupta Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR Directorate of Doordarshan, Room No. 122, Mandi House
22 Pradeep Kumar Male Asstt. Accounts Officer OFFICE OF CONTROLLER GENERAL OF DEFENCE ACCOUNTS ULAN BATAR MARG, PALAM, DELHI CANTT.
23 Bijit Kumar Singha Male Joint Director of Training Rehabari, A K Azad Road, Guwahati
24 Jitendra Jaikishan Arora Male Section Officer Meghani Nagar, Ahmedabad
25 Bn Sridhar Male Joint Director (ISDS) National Skill Training Institute (NSTI) Kolkata, Dasnagar, Howrah -711 105 (West Bengal)
26 Kamlesh Kumar Gautam Male Stenographer Grade-I (N.G) Office of Director, Central Research Institute, Kasauli, Distt. Solan, Himachal Pradesh- 173204
27 Rahul Agarwal Male Section Officer M Block Church Road New Delhi
28 Vijay Raina Male Sr.A.O CGDA Ulan Batar Road Delhi Cantt.
29 Ujjwal Biswas Male Joint Director Shivam Road Vidyanagar
30 Anil Kumar Chandel Male ASSISTANT MANAGER LEGAL Air India Ltd, Airlines House, 113, Gurudwara Rakab Ganj Road, New Delhi-110001
31 K.s. Bineesh Kumar Male Deputy Secretary. CESTAT West Block No. 2, R.K. Puram, Delhi
32 Satish Kumar Male ASSISTANT 12 REGENT PARK