ISTM Logo Here

Fri, Apr 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WGST-12(11 Mar 2019-12 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list3
11 Feb 2019
1 Krishanpal Singh Male ACAO O/O DDG(WPF) Department of Telecom Ashoka Road, Sanchar Bhawan, New Delhi
2 Ramakanta Barik Male Under Secretary SURVEYOR GENERALS OFFICE, SURVEY OF INDIA, HATHI BARKALA ESTATE,
3 Panchavalsala Gopinath Female accounts officer West Block -7, Sector 1,R K Puram,New Delhi - 110066
4 Nikita Kiran Hejmadi Female ASST ACCOUNTS OFFICER ATOMIC MINERALS DIRECTORATE FOR EXPLORATION AND RESEARCH, WEST BLOCK 7, R K PURAM, SECTOR 1, NEW DELHI
5 Saurabh Mohan Male Joint Controller Sanchar Lekha Bhawan, jhalana Doongri
Accepted Nominees list2
04 Feb 2019
1 Mahesh Kumar Gupta Male SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER Ulan Batar Marg, Palam Delhi Cantt
2 Balbir Singh Male DY COMMANDANT DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRPF, TRAINING BRANCH,LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
3 Kuldeep Yadav Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRPF, TRAINING BRANCH,LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
4 Sudhakar Kandpal Male Astt. Accounts Officer CGDA Ulan Batar Road Palam Delhi Cantt
5 Manoj Kumar Bhat Male Sr. Accounts Officer CGDA Ulan Batar Road Palam Delhi Cantt
6 Rabindra Nath Koner Male SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/o CCA, WB Circle, 8, esplanade east, Rear building, kol-69
7 Nilanjan Samanta Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/o CCA, West Bengal Circle, 8 Esplanade East, Rear Building
8 Avtar Krishan Bhat Male SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER OFFICE OF CGDA, ULAN BTAR ROAD, PALAM, DELHI CANTT - 110010
9 Naveen Vig Male Jr Works Manager, Gr. B Gazetted Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Min. of Defence, Govt. of India, Raipur
10 Pawan Kumar Male Assistant Administrative Officer Malout-Hanumangarh Bye Pass Road, Abohar-152116(Punjab)
11 Ashwani Kumar Male UDC PO PAU Campus Ludhiana
12 Dakshinamoorthy S Male Joint Controller Office of Principal CCA, DoT, Telephone House, No. 8, Hare Street, 2nd Floor, Kolkata - 700001
13 Rizwanul Haque Male O.S. DGQA Complex Ashok Path, Near Parachute Factory, Cantt, Kanpur
14 Praveen Singh Male Principal Private Secretary A-50, Insitutional Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
15 Madan Lal Male AAO O/o CCA TELEPHONE EXCHANGE BUILDING VIKAS KHAND-1, GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW
16 Shrikant Sharma Male SUPERINTENDENT MOTILAL NEHRU NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ALLAHABAD, TELIARGANJ
17 B Chandra Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER OFFICE OF THE CONTROLLER GENERAL OF DEFENCE ACCOUNTS, ULAN BATAR ROAD, PALAM DELHI CANTT
18 Prakash Narain Murao Male Section Officer (SO) O/o the CGDA, Ulan Batar Road, Delhi Cantt 110010
Accepted Nominees list1
24 Jan 2019
1 Amit Goel Male SENIOR MANAGER National Dairy Development Board, Kheti Bari Road,Near Jagnath Temple, Anand
2 Vipin Namdeo Male MANAGER ACCOUNTS NATIONAL DAIRY DEVELOPMENT BOARD, Near Jagnath mahadev temple, Khetiwadi Road
3 Brajesh No Sahu Male Manager NDDB Campus NR Jagnath Mahadev Post Box No. 40
4 Sanjay Nandi Male Dy. Manager Post Box No. 40,Anand 388001
5 Koushik Kumar Mondal Male Jr. Accountant National Institute of Homoeopathy Block-GE, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata
6 Tusar Kanti Patra Male Sr. Manager Near Jaganath Mahadev Temple, Khetiwadi Road
7 Meenakshi Krishnapur Ananth Female Section Officer 1st and 2nd floor, Sir Visveswaraya Kendriya Bhawan, next to CPWD quarters and Domlur Flyover, DOMLUR, Bengaluru 560 071
8 Anil Kumar Verma Male STORE ASSISTANT 17-E.C. ROAD
9 Atul Nautiyal Male STORE ASSISTANT 17.E.C.ROAD
10 Satyajeet Kumar Male Assistant Registrar MNNIT Teliyarganj Allahabad UP 211004
11 Sneha Susan Koshy Female Under Secretary (US) ISRO Headquarters, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road, Bengaluru
12 Gayathri K Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT O/O THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DIVISION-14,BHUJAL BHAWAN, 2ND FLOOR, 27TH MAIN, 7TH CROSS, SECTOR-1, H.S.R.LAYOUT, BANGALORE-560102
13 Prabakar Nathan Male ASSISTANT ENGINEER O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DIVISION-XIV, BHUJAL BHAVAN, 27TH MAIN, SECTOR-1, H.S.R. LAY OUT, BENGALURU-560102
14 Pasupuleti Santhi Kumar Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT Bhujal Bhavan 2nd Florr 7th Cross 27th Main HSR Layout Sector I
15 Kommalapati Sandeep Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK CGWB BHUJAL BHAWAN II ND FLOOR 27 TH MAIN 7 TH CROSS SECTOR-1 HSR LAYOUT BANGALORE-560102
16 Inder Chandra Male Assistant Engineer civil Government of India Central Public Work Department Office of the Chief Engineer NDZ-II ,CPWD,Room No 145,Vidyut Bhawan, New Delhi -110001