ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Sat, Jan 16, 2021
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
RTI-PIO-27(21 Jan 2021-22 Jan 2021)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list7
15 Jan 2021
1 Anil Kumar Kandpal Male CMO(Chief Medical Officer) CGHS South Zone Office , R.K.Puram Sector-8
2 Amita Bali Female CMO(SAG) CGHS MSD, UDYOG MARG, GOLE MARKET
3 Sanjay Aggarwal Male Group A Officer O/o Addl. Director, CGHS, North Zone, Shankar Road, New Rajinder Nagar
Accepted Nominees list6
14 Jan 2021
1 Purushottam Singh Meena Male JOINT DIRECTOR Computer Centre MOSPI (DIID) East Block-10, Rama Krishna Puram, New Delhi, Delhi 110066
Accepted Nominees list5
14 Jan 2021
1 Rajni Chakravarty Female Joint Secretary. ARAM BAGH LANE CHITRAGUPTA ROAD NEAR R K MISSION ASHRAM METRO STATION
2 Chaman Prakash Male Sr. CMO (SAG) Office of Additional Director Central Zone Aaram Bagh Chitragupta Road New Delhi110055
3 Sushma Dureja Female SR CMO SAG CGHS BHAWAN , SECTOR 13, RKPURAM , NEW DELHI 110066
Accepted Nominees list4
14 Jan 2021
1 Suja Mary Koshy Female Assistant Director (Animal Husbandry) Directorate of Animal Husbandry,Vikas Bhavan,Thiruvananthapuram
2 Ajay Pal Ogrey Male Operations Officer Opp.safdarjung airport,DGCA HQ
3 Indu K A Female RESEARCH OFFICER VIKAS BHAVAN, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM -
4 Lissy Varghese Female DEPUTY DIRECTOR Directorate of Animal Husbandry,Vikas Bhavan,Thiruvananthapuram
5 Shaji M Male Research Officer Vikas Bhavan, Thiruvananthapuram -695033
Accepted Nominees list3
12 Jan 2021
1 Preeti Mamgai Female Principal Scientist PAU CAMPUS
Accepted Nominees list2
12 Jan 2021
1 Arumoy Khan Male SENIOR MANAGER 21, N. S. ROAD, KOLKATA, 700001
2 Sibdas Sarkar Male MANAGER VIGILANCE 21 netaji subhas road, kolkata 700001
3 Dhanasekaran Annamalai Male Manager (Vigilance) 628,Annasalai
Accepted Nominees list1
12 Jan 2021
1 V S Chaitanya Male ARCHITECT 1st Floor, G Wing, Rajaji Bhawan, 3rd Avenue, Besant Nagar, Chennai 600 090
2 Penumasta Kanaka Raju Male Joint Secretary. 1st FLoor, G Wing, Rajaji Bhawan, Besant Nagar, Chennai 600090
3 B V Prasath Rao Male DCQAO / PScO(JAG) CQAE (MS), Min of Defence, DGQA, 7th Floor, NMRL Building, Tiger Gate, Naval Dock Yard, Mumbai - 400001
4 Arun Soni Male Executive Engineer Rajaji bhawan Besant nagar
5 Amit Kumar Male SMO O/O AD NZ NORTH ZONE CGHS NEW RAJINDER NAGAR NEW DELHI
6 Sharma Rudiran Male Assistant Engineer Elect O/o SDG, PRC, CPWD CHENNAI
7 Kalpana M R Female Assistant Engineer (Civil) Rajaji Bhawan,Besant Nagar.
8 Gopal Agrawal Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR O/o The Registrar General & Census Commissioner, India Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India Sewa Bhawan, 1st Floor, North Wing R.K. Puram, New Delhi- 110 066
9 Ram Kinkar Sharma Male officer on special duty President Secretariat Rashtrapati Bhavan
10 Siddhartha Rana Male AAO O/o Pr. CCA Delhi, Sanchar Lekha Bhawan, Prasad Nagar, Delhi
11 Jayanta Kumar Basu Male VP (VIGILANCE) & SA to CVO 21, N.S. ROAD
12 Shailla Khan Female Assistant Engineer Jabalpur Central Division, Survey of India colony qtrs. no. 3 & 4, Near Kachnar City, Vijay Nagar
13 Rahul Bhat Male AAO CISH, Rehmankhera, P.O. Kakori, Lucknow
14 Mustaque Khan Male Superintendent At Goa College of Engineering Campus, Farmagudi, Ponda
15 Jeevan Giridharisingh Rajput Male SUPERINTENDENT OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER OF CGST & CENTRAL EXCISE, N-5, TOWN CENTER, CIDCO, AURANGABAD-431003
16 Dhirendra Kumar Male Deputy Director Office of the RGI NDCC-II Building Jai Singh Road,New Delhi-110001
17 Rakhi Kumari Female Section Officer NATIONAL SKILL TRAINING INSTITUTE FOR WOMEN Shivam Road, Vidyanagar ,Hyderabad-500007 (T.S)
18 Dinakar Babu Male Director. Room No. 85, H-Block, Ministry of Defence, Krishna Menon Marg
19 Sunil George Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR O/o DA(P), 4th floor, GPO building, MG road, Polimoodu, Trivandrum -695001
20 Nausheen Fatima Female Training Officer NSTI-W, Shivam Road, Vidyanagar, Hyderabad
21 Bijit Kumar Das Male Assistant Superintending Archaeological Chemist HOUSEFED COMPLEX, WEST END BLOCK, 5TH FLOOR BELTOLA-BASISTHA ROAD BELTOLA
22 Nayan Das Male Library and Information Assistant HOUSEFED COMPLEX, WEST END BLOCK, 5TH FLOOR BELTOLA-BASISTHA ROAD BELTOLA
23 Siva Naga Kumar Cherukupalli Male Senior Manager Balmer Lawrie & Company Limited, A Govt. of India Enterprise, 21, N S Road,
24 K.v Ramana Babu Male UNDER SECRETARY Department of Space, Antariksh Bhavan, New BEL Road,Bengaluru
25 Bijju Sam Male Sr. Manager (Vigilance) 5, J.N. Heredia Marg, Ballard Estate, Mumbai- 400001
26 Ajay Kishore Singh Male Professor-E Indian Institute of Geomagnetism, Plot 5, Sector 18, Near Kalamboli Highway New Panvel Navi Mumbai, 410218
27 Amit Mehtani Male Director Hari Nagar New Delhi-110064
28 Prabodh Chandra Male Director. OFFICE OF DY. INSPECTOR GENERAL, CISF NORTH ZONE HQ, MAHIPALPUR NEW DELHI-110037
29 Ruhi Singh Female CHIEF MANAGER- VIGILANCE E-5 BALMER LAWRIE & CO.LTD core-8, 4th floor scope complex 7, lodhi road, NEW DELHI 110003 (THIS IS THE NORTHERN REGION ADDRESS)
30 Surendra Kumar Tiwari Male Principal Consultant National Health Authority (MoHFW), 9th Floor, Tower-1, Jeevan Bharati Building, Connaught Place
31 Kaustav Sen Male SM (LEGAL) 21 NS Road