ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav INDIA G20
Tue, Feb 27, 2024
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • Download Icon Downloads
  • Archive Icon Archives
  • Events Icon News & Events
DA-EX-03(27 Mar 2023-29 Mar 2023)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
15 May 2023
1 Rachna Female Personal Assistant Central Detective Training Institute, Sector -19, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad -201002.
2 Abhinna Prasad Panda Male Assistant Sub-Inispector SHQ(BBSR), I.T.B.Police, Tartua, PO- Sardhapur, Distt- Khordha, State- Odisha
Accepted Nominees list1
20 Mar 2023
1 Divya Babbar Female Assistant Section Officer Supreme Court of India, Tilak Marg.
2 Netra Singh Koranga Male Assistant Commandant Dte. General, ITB Police, CGO Complex, Block-4, N. Delhi- 110003.
3 Sukumar Das Male Senior Statistical Officer 164 G.L.T.Road, Mahalanobis Bhawan Kolkata-700108
4 Harpreet Singh Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament of India.
5 Dharambir . Male Superintendent 5th Floor, Tower-II, Jeevan Bharti Building, CP, New Delhi-110001
6 Shailender Singh Male Foreman (Mech.) CONTROLLERATE OF NAVAL ARMAMENT (OF) AT AFK KIRKEE PUNE 411003
7 Sachin Kumar Gupta Male Deputy Commandant Group Centre CRPF Dayapur, Silchar Assam-788030
8 Rajiv Bahl Male economic officer 119 f-wing shastri bhawan , delhi-11001
9 Manoj Kumar Male SENIOR COURT ASSISTANT SUPREME COURT OF INDIA, TILAK MARG, NEW DELHI - 110001
10 Rinku Kumar Kalita Female Junior Scientific Assistant Regional Drugs Testing Laboratory Guwahati, Six Mile, Panjabari Road, Guwahati
11 Gulab Chandra Jaiswal Male Section Officer Rail Bhawan, Raisina Road
12 Ramaiyan Arivazhagan Male Executive Officer Room NO.219, 2nd Floor, Parliament House Annexe,
13 Mohd Arif Sadiq Male Programmer NIE Campus, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi
14 Vikrant Kumar Singh Male Computer Operator Gr 1 NIE Campus, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi
15 Hitesh Kumar Male Senior Court Assistant Tilak Marg, New Delhi
16 Neetu Verma Female Assistant Registrar Tilak Marg, New Delhi
17 Sunita Singh Female Deputy Secretary Room No. 219, Capacity Building Division, Rajya Sabha Secretariat
18 Rajendra Kumar Male Second-in-Command (CRPF) Office of the Commandant 239 Bn CRPF, at GC Rampur, Distt. Rampur-244901 (UP)
19 Parimal Chandra Nath Male Inspector (Min) O/o ADG, J&K Zone, CRPF Bantalab, Jammu, J&K
20 Tripta Khanna Female Sr. Administrative Officer 9, Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Marg, New Delhi 110 124
21 Laishram Premkant Singh Male Senior Court Assistant Tilak Marg, New Delhi
22 Mohammad Abbas Male AC-I HQ NSG, Mehram Nagar, Near Domestic Airport Palam, New Delhi - 110037.
23 Vinod Kumar Sah Male Section Officer Rail Bhawan, Near Sansad Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
24 Gurvinder Singh Male Programmer ORGI, NDCC-II, Ist Floor, Jai Singh Road
25 Manoj Bhatt Male Senior Court Assistant Supreme Court of India, Tilak Marg
26 Niraj Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer O/o the CGDA Ulan Batar Road Palam Delhi Cantt
27 M K Leingaklemba Male Assistant Administrative Officer 9, Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Marg