ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav
Fri, May 20, 2022
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
OTP-CPPP&GeM-03(18 May 2022-20 May 2022)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
18 Apr 2022
1 Deepak Goel Male Assistant Section Officer Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street
2 Babasaheb Tukaram Pawar Male Assistant Section Officer Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan,
3 Vashim Akram Male Secretariat Assistant Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
4 Mohd. Waseem Male Sr. Sectt. Asstt. Rajya Sabha Sectt., Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi.
5 Nagendra Kumar Male Sr. Secretariat Assistant Rajya Sabha Sectt., Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
6 Praveen Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant INDIAN COAST GUARD HEADQUARTERS SECTOR 62 INDUSTRIAL AREA NOIDA
7 Suresh Kumar Male Office Superintendent 1st Floor, North Wing, Seva Bhavan, RK Puram, New Delhi 110066
8 Kamal Thaplyal Male Assistant Printing Officer Rajya Sabha Sectt.Parliament House Annexe New Delhi
9 Rakhi Saksena Nigam Female Printing Assistant Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe,
10 Hem Prakash Joshi Male Asstt. Printing Officer Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe
11 Jatinder Kumar Male Postal Assistant Head Post Office Complex Opp Saint Joseph School Dewan Baramulla Teh and Distt, J&K 193101
12 Aamir Ahmad Mirchal Male Postal Assistant HEAD POST OFFICE BARAMULLA
13 Rachit Nautiyal Male Assistant Section Officer Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street
14 Aditya Dangi Male Assistant Section Officer Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street
15 Kuldeep Singh Male Junior Secretariat Assistant Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street, Delhi
16 Jr Nirmal Raj Male Deputy Commandant PRT(NW), C/O ICGS vadinar Vadinar(post) Dist- devbhomi dwarka, Gujarat-361010
17 Karishma Anand Female Junior Translation Officer Regional Passport Office, 8-2-215 to 219, Kummarguda, Adjacent to Prashanth Theatre, Secunderabad
18 Dharmendra Gandrothu Male AAO O/o CDA, Regional Training Center (SR), DRDO Township-II, Kaggadasapura
19 Paragjyoti Borkakaty Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR RAMNAGAR ROAD-1, BYLANE-2,
20 Swaraj Devidas Kulkarni Male Assistant Section Officer Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan
21 Sivapriya Karthik Female Accounts Officer Office of the Controller of Defence Accounts, Regional Training Centre (SR), DRDO Phase II , Khaggadasapura, CV Raman Nagar
22 Aswani Kumar P M Male Deputy Director Sri Visweswarayya Kendriaya Sadan Domlur
23 Phalen Rabha Male Office Superintendent Zoram Villa, opp. St. Anthonys College, Bomfyle Road,
24 Vikas Vikas Male Assistant Director O/o the Registrar General, India, NDCC-II, First Floor, Jai Singh Road
25 Pritendu Mal Male Assistant Director 111 & 112 B.T. Road, MSME campus, Near ISI, Kolkata 700108
26 Pahen Kipgen Male Office Superintendent Lummawrie, Laitumkhrah
27 Rakesh Behera Male S.I. Gr-I Unit-IX, bhoi nagar, Bhubaneswar
28 Challuri Srinivas Male TECHNICIAN (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) ICAR-INDIAN INSTITUTE OF HORTICULTURAL RESEARCH, HESSARGHATTA LAKE POST, BENGALURU - 560089
29 Rakesh Rakesh Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of Estates, Room No. 406-B, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
30 Akshay . Male Assistant Section Officer DIRECTORATE OF ESTATES, ROOM NO. 403-B, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
31 Biswa Bhusan Dash Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Janpath, Unit-IX, Bhubaneswar
32 S. Chandra Shekar Male UDC 9th & 10th floor, Sir M. Visveswaraya Kendriya Bhawan, Domlur, Bengaluru .
33 Anugrah Kerketta Male Junior Translator Janpath Unit-9
34 Vasantha Kumari Rossamma Female Purchase & Stores Officer,ISRO ISRO INERTIAL SYSTEMS UNIT, VATTIYOORKAVU P.O
35 T Kamsimon Male STATISTICAL INVESTIGATOR GRADE II C-WING PUSHPA BHAWAN MADANGIR ROAD NEW DELHI
36 Mathews M O Male Assistant Director(Technical) Sir M Visvesvaraya Kendriya Bhawan, No 806, Old Airport Road, Near Flyover, Domlur
37 Susmita Namata Female Scientist-C Ramsinghpura, Near Shilpgram, Ranthambhore Road, Sawai Madhopur
38 Bijesh A Male Assistant Director 9th and 10th Floor, Sir Visvesaraya Kendriya Bhawan, Domuluru
39 Vishal Tiwari Male LDC c wing ground floor pushpa bhawan madangir road delhi 110062
40 Satpal Singh Male LDC C WING PUSHPA BHAWAN MADANGIR ROAD
41 Kamal Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer CSL Building, 1st floor, Akademi Section, Shastri Bhawan
42 Mohnish Pancharia Male Jr. Clerk Shiv bari , Jorbeer, Bikaner
43 Rajan Kumar Basnet Male INCHARGE IT NATIONAL BOOK TRUST, INDIA Nehru Bhawan, 5 Institutional Area, Phase-II Vasant Kunj, New Delhi -110070
44 Julfkar Ali Male ASSISTANT Nehru Bhawan, 5 Institutional Area, Phase-II Vasant Kunj, New Delhi -110070
45 Alok Ranjan Pathak Male Assistant Director Directorate of census operations Mizoram Khatla Aizawl
46 Swapan Sarkar Male AAO EM BLOCK SECTOR V SALT LAKE KOLKATA-91
47 Gaurav Gunjan Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT 8th fllor Karpoori Thakur Sadan, Ashiana Digha Road
48 Gaurav K Pandey Male Assistant Director (T) DCO UP, PLOT No CC1, Sector-G, Aliganj, Lucknow
49 Kapil Kumar Pandey Male Assistant Director of Census Operations DCO UP, PLOT Cc1, Sector-G, Aliganj, Lucknow
50 Parveen Kumar Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR L.D. TOWER 3, NEAR MATA WALA BHAG, SAHARANPUR ROAD, DEHRADUN
51 Lopamudra Chakrabarti Female Assistant Director (T) IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake Janganana Bhawan
52 Narottam Lal Male Office Superintendent Hotel Khayam Building, Bishember Nagar, Srinagar-190001
53 Suresh Nadoran Male Assistant Director Directorate of Census Operations, Lakshadweep, Baithul Haram Building, Churiyanode, Near Light House, Kavaratti, Lakshadweep
54 Manmeet Singh Loomba Male Assistant Director House no 64 P Sector 7 Trikuta Nagar
55 Monotosh Malakar Female Office Superintendent Directorate of Census Operations, Assam, Govt. of India, Ministry of Home Affairs, Achyut Plaza, G.S. Road, Bhangagarh, Guwahati - 781005.
56 Sanveet Yadav Male Section Officer OPP. SARDAR PATEL STADIUM, NAVRANGPURA, AHMEDABAD-380009
57 Manmohan Manmohan Male Junior Assistant Main RoadKaushik Enclave, Burari
58 Ashish Kumar Male Section Officer JANGANNA BHAVAN, PLOT NO. CC 1, SECTOR G, ALIGANJ
59 L. Coumarane Lakshmanaperumal Male Statistical Investigator Gr.I No. 250, I & II Floor, Jawaharlal Nehru Street, Puducherry 605 001
60 Sweta Nandwana Female Assistant Director (T) 9th & 10th Floor, Directorate of Census Operations, Karnataka, Sir Visveswaraya Kendriya Bhawan, Domlur, Bangalore
61 Thingmakoi Raingam Male Assistant Director Porompat, Imphal East-795005, Manipur Manipur
62 Umar Daraz Ahmad Male Office Superintendent Plot No. CC-1, Sector G, Aliganj
63 Arjun Krishnan Mr Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT Directorate of Census Operations, Kerala, CGO Complex, Poonkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
64 D. Kumar S. Dhesi Male Office Superintendent 250, I & II Floor, Jawaharlal Nehru Street, Puducherry 605001
65 Shekhar Nag Male Assistant Nongrim Hills