ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav
Fri, Jul 01, 2022
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
WPF-26(04 Jul 2022-06 Jul 2022)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
22 Jun 2022
1 L Sankar Naidu Male Junior Assistant Settipalli Post, Renigunta Road
Accepted Nominees list1
20 Jun 2022
1 Vikash Rajan Male Assistant Section Officer TECHNOLOGY BHAWAN, SHAHEED JEET SINGH MARG
2 Sanjay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Khurshid Lal Bhawan, Janpath Road, New Delhi-110001
3 Pradeep Kumar Choudhary Male Section Officer Transport Bhawan
4 Neelam Gupta Female Assistant Section Officer Garage No.19, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi.
5 Prabha Bararia Female Assistant Section Officer Garage no.19, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi.
6 Manoj Kumar Singh Male Section Officer TRANSPORT BHAWAN,1 PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI
7 Prabhat Bhushan Male Section Officer CSIR Unit for Research and Development of Information Products Tapovan S.No. 113 & 114, NCL Estate Pashan Road, Pune-411008, Maharashtra, India
8 Ajai Kumar Gupta Male Section Officer Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street, New Delhi
9 Y Vamsi Krishna Male Junior Assistant Setipalli post, renigunta road.
10 Nandita . Female Assistant Section Officer Dr. Rajendra Prasad Marg, New Delhi - 110001.
11 Divya . Female Assistant Section Officer Room no. 15 , North Block MHA, New Delhi
12 Nivedita ... Female SENIOR STATISTICAL OFFICER KHURSHID LAL BHAWAN,JANPATH, NEW DELHI-110001
13 Jignyasha Behera Female Junior Superintendent Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar Argul, Khordha, PIN- 752050, Odisha
14 Bharat Bhushan Male Assistant Section Officer Technology Bhawan, New Mehrauli Road, New Delhi - 110016
15 Nikhil Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer 6th – 8th Floor, Block- 2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi – 110003
16 Manisha . Female Assistant Section Officer Romm No. 95, North Block, MHA
17 Nandhagopal V Gopal Male SENIOR ASSISTANT PLOT NO. 12 & 13, 3RD MAIN, 2ND PHASE, PEENYA IND. AREA, BANGALORE
18 Sandeep Saharia Male Assistant Section Officer PRITHVI BHAVAN, LODI ROAD, NEW DELHI
19 Hema Rani Female Assistant Section Officer Room No. 225E, North Block
20 Suman Chopra Female ASSISTANT GANDHI HILL, WARDHA
21 Sree Devi S V Female SO IITH, Kandi, Sangareddy, Telangana
22 Harish Ramineni Male EXCUTIVE ASSISTANT ROOM NO. A block -222/A,IIT HYDERABAD, KANDI, SANGAREDDY, TELANGANA, 502284
23 Anirudh Kumar Chaudhary Male SENIOR SUPERINTENDENT TELIYARGANJ PRAYAGRAJ
24 Preeti Sharma Female JUNIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER AIIMS RAEBARELI
25 Meenakshi Mishra Female Junior Superintendent Office of Faculty Affairs, IIT Kanpur- 208016
26 Namrata Minj Female Section Officer CAT, Jabalpur Bench, Om Shanti Chowk, Katanga,
27 Sandeep Kumar Male DATA ENTRY OPERATOR GR-B BABA GANGNATH MARG, MUNIRKA
28 Deepak Kumar Yadav Male JUNIOR ASSITANT REGISTRAR OFFICE, FACULTY BUILDING INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KANPUR, KALYANPUR, 208016, KANPUR NAGAR
29 Anil Kumar Male Executive Officer A-13, Tulsi Marg, Sector 24, Noida
30 Kanchan Anand Female Executive Officer Directorate General of Lighthouses & Lightships Deep Bhawan, A- 13 Tulsi Marg, Noida- 201301 UP
31 Shakuntala Laxman Devaragudda Female UPPER DIVISION CLERK Naval Ship Repair Yard, Naval Base Karwar, Arga, Dist: Uttar Kannada, Karnataka 581308
32 Suni Mol B Female UDC Kera Bhavan, SRV Road, Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala
33 Ajithkumar T B Male ADMIN OFFICER NPOL, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, THRIKKAKARA PO
34 Manisha Saini Female Assistant Section Officer NATGRID, 1 Andheria Mor, Vasant Kunj Road, New Delhi-74.
35 Yugender Singh Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO. 95, ADMIN-II, NORTH BLOCK, MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS
36 Jitendra Ravindra Jain Male ASSISTANT TAKLEE FEEDER ROAD, RAJNAGAR,
37 Shweta Shakya Female Assistant Section Officer 2nd M.S.O Building, (11th, 12th &13th floors), C.G.O Complex, Nizam Palace, 234/4, A.J.C. Bose road, Kolkata-700020
38 Amit Wadhwa Male Assistant Section Officer D(Est1/GpII), Room No. 313, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
39 Niteen Agrawal Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 313, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi.
40 Ashok Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer North Block, New Delhi
41 Ashish Kumar Sah Gond Male Assistant Section Officer 3RD FLOOR, JEEVAN DEEP BUILDING, PARLIAMENT STREET
42 Deepak Deepak Male Assistant Section Officer Sansad Marg
43 Ashish Narayana Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer Dak Bhawan, Sansad Marg
44 Dipak Gupta Male Assistant Section Officer Block FC, Sector III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata 700 106