ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav INDIA G20
Sat, Apr 20, 2024
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • Download Icon Downloads
  • Archive Icon Archives
  • Events Icon News & Events
OTP-PFMS-07(14 Mar 2024-15 Mar 2024)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
06 Mar 2024
1 Sayantika Basu Female Deputy Director DIRECTORATE OF CENSUS OPERTIONS, WEST BENGAL, JANGANANA BHAWAN, IB 199, SECTOR III, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA 700106
2 Moumita Guha Female Under Secretary IB 199, Janganana Bhawan, Saltlake, Sector 3, Kolkata 700106
3 Digbijoy Giri Male JOINT DIRECTOR Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata 700106
4 Rina Bala Female adco SALT LAKE
5 Debapriya Ghose Female Section Officer IB-199, Janganana Bhawan, IB Block, Sector 3, Bidhannagar, West Bengal 700106
6 Keka Ghosh Das Female Deputy Director Census Operations Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector -3, Salt Lake
7 Arunasish Chatterjee Male JDCO Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106.
8 Ramesh Prasad Male Joint Director, Census Operations Directorate of Census Operations, West Bengal Janganana Bhavan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, (Beside Mizoram House, Colombia Asia Hospital).
9 Subhasish Chatterjee Male Deputy Director Janagana Bhawan,IB-199, Sector III, Bidhannagar
10 Urmisha Nandi Female DEPUTY DIRECTOR DIRECTORATE OF CENSUS OPERATIONS, WEST BENGAL, JANGANANA BHAWAN, IB 199, SECTOR III, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA 700106
11 Arisetty Venkata Ramana Male OfficeSuperintendent Bungalow No.23, Civil Lines, Grees Road, Nagpur-1
12 Sujoy Das Male ADCO(T) Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106.
Accepted Nominees list1
19 Feb 2024
1 Ambrose Zorammawia Male Assistant Accounts Officer Directorate of UD&PA MINECO
2 Ketaki Sharma Female CMO(NFSG) 110,Chittaranjan Avenue.Kolkata-700073
3 Aurottam Kundu Male Administrative Officer GEOLOGICAL SURVEY OF INDIA , CENTRAL HEADQUARTERS,27 J.L. NEHRU ROAD , KOLKATA-700016
4 Nikhil Agarwal Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER 49, M.G. Road, Agra Cantt
5 Vishwas Kumar Male PRINCIPAL Pailapool, Cachar, Assam
6 Yadav Ravindra Singh M Male SUB INSPECTOR 107 RAF BN, HINOTIYA DIST- RAISEN, MADHYA PRADESH-464551
7 Ambikeshwar Kumar Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICERS O/o the NADFM & RTC (Training), Golibar Maidan, Pune - 411001
8 Savita Kumari Jarika Female ACCOUNTS OFFICER To, The Director Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences Bariatu, Ranchi - 834009 Jharkhand INDIA.
9 Aparna R S Female Second-In-Command PODANUR MAHALINGAPURAM, NEAR LG SCHOOL
10 Vijay Singh Male Assistant Registrar IIT ROPAR, DISTRICT RUPNAGAR, PUNJAB
11 Omprakash Rajput Male Assistant Director Northern Regional Power Committee 18-A, Qutab Institutional Area, Shaheed Jeet Singh Marg, Katwaria Sarai
12 Jagdev Singh Kaleka Male PRINCIPAL Near New MC Building
13 Linda Zomuanpuii Female Deputy Director (Accounts) Directorate of UD&PA, MINECO
14 Kuldeep Singh Chauhan Male SECTION OFFICER MINISTRY OF ELECTRONICS AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, ELECTRONICS NIKETAN, 6, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
15 Pravin Niranjan Bhagat Male ADCO DIRECTORATE OF CENSUS OPERATION ,EXCHANGE BUILDING2ND FLOOR, SHIV SAGAR RAM GULAM MARG, BALLARD ESTATE, MUMBAI-400001
16 Niraj Kumar Sinha Male Office Superintendent ITI Campus, P.O.: Hehal, Dist.: Ranchi - 834005
17 Sweety Rani Female Assistant Section officer Electronics Niketan, 6 CGO Complex, lodhi Road, New Delhi, 110003
18 Dharamveer Kumar Male AAO Belvedere Complex, Ayudhpath, Meerut Cantt, Meerut-250001
19 Sundar Lakshminarayanan Male INSPECTOR/MINISTERIAL POST : SURAKSHA CAMPUS, RANIPET DISTRICT, ARAKKONAM TALUK, TAMILNADU
20 Deverakonda S V R L S Sarma Male Inspector / Ministerial CISF RTC SURAKSHA CAMPUS THAKOLAM RANIPET DISTRICT TAMILNADU
21 Priyesh Bheda Male Director. Jai Centre P. D Mello Road, Mumbai 400 009
22 Abhinav Anand Male 2nd-In-Command 214 Bn, CRPF, Dalda Factory, Latehar, Jharkhand, Pin-829207
23 Pintoo Male SI/Exe CISF UNIT SBSS SALAKATI
24 Ruchi Anand Female SENIOR COMMANDANT OFFICE OF THE SR COMMANDANT CISF 1ST RB BARWAHA DISTT- KHARGONE CITY BARWAHA
25 Suhasini Mangesh Bhave Female Section Officer 20-A, Dr. Ambedkar Road, Camp, Pune 411001
26 Anjum Nasir Male Assistant Section Officer 119 - F wing, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
27 Sanjay Raj Male TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (ECONOMICS) 119 F-wing, Shastri Bhawan Rajendra Prasad Road, Delhi
28 Vijay Kumar A Male Deputy Director National Institute of Solar Energy Gwal-Pahari Gurugram-Faridabad Road,
29 Tejeswari Bhaktaraj Female PA ETDC, STQC Dte., Ministry of Electronics & IT, GOI, Dr.VSI Estate, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 600041
30 Rajesh Kumar Singh Male SUB INSPECTOR/MINISTRIAL CISF AIRPORT SECTOR HQRS, GROUND FLOOR ADM BLOCK, BY PASS ROAD, MAHIPALPUR
31 Subramanian Krishnan Male ASO ETDC, STQC DTE, GOI, MINISTRY OF ELECTRONICS & IT, Dr.VSI ESTATE, THIRUVANMIYUR, CHENNAI 600041
32 Jagbir Singh Male Sub-Inspector / Ministerial CISF Group HQ Chandigarh, 4th Floor Kendriya Sadan, Sector-9A, Chandigarh.
33 Jai Singh Male SUB-INSPECTOR OFFICE OF THE DY. INSPECTOR GENERAL, CISF UNIT BSP BHILAI, SECTOR-03, DISTT-DURG, C.G. 490001
34 Tanna Suresh Male Accounts Officer Balaji Nagar, Krishna Lanka, Vijayawada
35 Ajit Kumar Satapathy Male INSPECTOR/MIN. CISF UNIT RAPS HWP RAWATBHATA PO-ANUSHAKTI PS-RAWATBHATA, DISTT-CHITTORGARH
36 Ram Kumar Mahto Male Junior Superintendent F & A Section, Administrative Building, IIT Patna, Bihta
37 Shambhu Kumar Male Assistant Registrar IIT Patna, Bihta, Patna, Bihar-801106
38 Rohit Kumar Male JUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT Accounts Section, 1st Floor Admin. Building, IIT Panta
39 Vivek - Kumar Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT/EXE CISF UNIT RAPS HWP RAWATBHATA PO-ANUSHAKTI PS-RAWATBHATA, DISTT-CHITTORGARH
40 Tanuj Jeena Male Assistant Section Officer Electronics Niketan, 6, CGO Complex, New Delhi, 110003
41 Deepak Kumar Das Male SUB-INSPECTOR CISF UNIT CGBS MAHIPALPUR, BY PASS ROAD, NEW DELHI
42 Pranay Piyush Male Accountant Indian Institute of Technology Patna, Bihta, Patna -801106 (Bihar)
43 M Sanakaralingam Male INSPECTOR MINISTERIAL OFFICE OF THE INSPECTOR GENERAL , CISF SOUTH SECTOR HQRS, CHPT COMPLEX, NEAR WAR MEMORIAL
44 Vipin Kumar Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR IIT Ropar Main Campus, Rupnagar, Punjab
45 Rajender Kumar Agarwal Male Project Accountant & Administrative Officer 5th Floor, Chanderlok Building, Janpath, New Delhi - 110001
46 Sweta Rana Female SECOND IN COMMAND IN CRPF 107 RAF, HINOTIYA DIST- RAISEN, MADHYA PRADESH-
47 Annie Philip Female SR ACCOUNTANT PSSCIVE, SHYAMLA HILLS, BHOPAL
48 Tripurari Sharan Sinha Male Deputy Registrar IIT Patna, Kanpa Road, Bihta, Dist - Patna, Bihar PIN -801106