ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav International Yoga Day
Wed, Jul 24, 2024
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • Download Icon Downloads
  • Archive Icon Archives
  • Events Icon News & Events
WND-46(25 Sep 2023-26 Sep 2023)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
28 Aug 2023
1 Manish Kumar Shukla Male ASSISTANT EXTENSION OFFICER KRISHI VISTAR BHAWAN, IASRI, Pusa, NEW DELHI
2 Kadiri Srinivas Male UDC Material Organisation Eastern Naval Command Visakhapatnam
3 Devvratsinh Jadeja Male Superintendent SVNIT campus, Ichchhanath Surat- Dumas, Road, Keval Chowk
4 Pankaj Kumar Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK (UDC) HEADQUARTERS COAST GUARD WESTERN SEABOARD, C/O COAST GUARD REGION(W), WORLI SEAFACE P.O., WORLI COLONY, MUMBAI - 400 030
5 Mamatha A M Female Sr.Project Assistant HAL Airport Road, Vimana Pura Post
6 Rajeev Ranjan Kumar Male Steno-I Naval Armament Liaison Office, Government of India, Ministry of Defence, Indian Navy, Ordnance Factory Board, 6 Esplanade East
7 Akash Sambhaji Ubale Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK HEADQAURRTERS COAST GUARD REGION (WEST), WORLI SEAFACE POST OFFICE, WORLI COLONY, WORLI
8 Sruthi Menon V Female SENIOR ASSISTANT HAL OLD AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST
9 Saranya L Female SENIOR ASSISTANT HAL OLD AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST
10 Mritunjay Kumar Male Economic Officer Room No. 230, Economic Division, Department of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance. North Block, New Delhi-110001
11 Debraj Das Male Assistant Accounts Officer 1st Campus- 37,S.P. Mukherjee Road, Kolkata-700026 @nd Campus _ Street No. 299, Plot No. DJ-01, Premises No. 02-0321, Action Area ID, New Town, Kolkata-700160
12 Pokalkar Sai Kishore Male Assistant-B P.O Balapur, RCI Road,
13 Krishnakumar P C Male Lower Division Clerk Marikkunu Post, Kozhikode-673012
14 Anita Garg Female Section Officer North Block, New Delhi
15 Bindu U Female Office Superintendent INS AGRANI, Red Fields, Coimbatore
16 Alphonsa Gude Female admin Assistant IIFT Building,JNTU Kakinada Campus
17 Julee Rajan Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT NAD ROAD, HMT COLONY PO KALAMASSERY
18 Perwin Prasad Singh Male UDC ICGS MURUD JANJIRA, H. NO. 11B, DUTT MANDIR STREET, TEHSIL- MURUD JANJIRA, DIST- RAIGAD, MAHARASHTRA-402401
19 Praveen Kumar Yadav Male Senior Assistant IIFT Bhawan, B-21, Qutab Institutional Area, New Delhi - 110016
20 Va Kumara Guru Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK Headquarters, Coast Guard Region (East), Near Napier Bridge, Chennai
21 Sujitlal Bhakta Male Research Associate Anthropological Survey of India, Ministry of Culture, Government of India, Head Office, EN-79, Salt Lake, Sector-V
22 Rajesh Kumar Prasad Male Office Suprintendent Reseach Designs And Standard Organisation, Manak Nagar Lucknow-226011
23 Gulsher Ali Male Section Officer Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
24 Rajesh Kk Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT ALUVA, ERNAKULAM DIST KERALA
25 Pankaj Seth Male Assistant COAST GUARD REGIONAL HEADQUARTERS (NORTH WEST), GANDHINAGAR POST BOX NO 09 UDYOG BHAWAN, SECTOR 11, GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT
26 Mahendra Yadav Male Junior Clerk Manak Nagar, Lucknow
27 Sunil Kumar Male Senior Assistant IIFT Bhawan, B-21, Qutab Institutional Area, New Delhi - 110016 ,
28 Ashwin Gupta Male SENIOR ASSISTANT SARDAR VALLABHBHAI NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, Ichchhanath, SURAT-395 007
29 Asha Gusain Female Personal Assistant B-21, IIFT Bhawan, Qutab Institutional Area near NRPC colony
30 Umesh Chandra Pandey Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK Near IIT Gate,National Sugar Institute,Kalyanpur,Kanpur-208017
31 Mangesh Gajanan Shelke Male Office Superintendent INS ANGRE, NAVAL BARRACKS, SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD, MUMBAI
32 Santosh Kumar Tripathi Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK KALYANPUR
33 Rajat Upadhyay Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK KALYANPUR
34 Remya Biju Kumar Female UDC CGDHQ-4, KALVATHY ROAD, FORT KOCHI- 682001
35 Sheeja Tr Female UDC Coast Guard Air Enclave Kochi, Kanjoor Airport Road, Thuravumkara PO, Ernakulam
36 Anupama Gouda Female SR. ASSISTANT ADHOC HAL OLD AIRPORT ROAD, VIMANAPURA POST
37 Arokyamary J Female Office Supdt Fort Kochi
38 Manishakumari Manharlal Patel Female Senior Assisant Ichchhanath, Dumas Road,
39 Tamchi Anie Female Assistant vill Komasaki PO/PS- Kimin Dist. Papumpare Arunachal Pradesh 791121
40 Chandan Das Male Administrative Officer VILLAGE: URPUT, URPUT KUMERIA ROAD, KAMRUP
41 Bamang Nani Female UDC village Komaksaki Dist-papumpare Dist-Papumpare Arunachal Pradesh 791121
42 M Kalai Selvi Female UDC Headquarters, Coast Guard Region(East),Near Napier Bridge , Chennai - 600 009
43 Pulkit Arora Male Senior Assistant National Board of Examinations in Medical Sciences, Ring Road, Ansari Nagar
44 Bamang Juliania Female UDC Village Komasaki PO/PS Kimin Dist-Papumpare Arunachal Pradesh 791121
45 Ritesh Kumar Gupta Male Senior Assistant National Board of Examinations in Medical Sciences, Ansari Nagar, Mahatma Gandhi Marg, Ring Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110029
46 T Mahesh Male UDC The Commander, Coast Guard District Headquarter No.16, Harbour Estate, Thoothukudi, Tamil Nadu - 628 004
47 Vinod Sv Male OFFICE SUPERITENDENT NAVAL SHIP REPAIR YARD, NAVAL BASE, KOCHI 682004
48 Sai Kumar Vadapally Male Assistant Section Officer MANAGE, Rajendranagar, Hyderabad - 500 030, Telangana
49 Jay Prasad Maurya Male Upper Division Clerk Hall No. 3, 8th Floor, Kendriya Bhawan, Sector-H, Aliganj
50 Mahendra Prajapat Male JUNIOR ASSISTANT S. V. NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, Ichchhanath, SURAT-395 007
51 Puneet Kumar Tanwar Male CHARGEMAN CONTROLLERATE OF NAVAL ARMAMENT INSPECTION(EAST), PO NAD VISAKHAPATNAM - 530009
52 Sayali Sunil Pathak Female Superintendent Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology (SVNIT), Surat Ichchhatnagar, Dumas Road, Keval Chowk, Surat, Gujarat 395 007, India
53 Biplab Banerjee Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK CENTRAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY, MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS, DJ-10/1, STREET NO.326, NEW TOWN, KOLKATA- 700160
54 Sonal Swadesh Nagrale Female SENIOR STENOGRAPHER MATERIAL SUPERINTENDENT, MATERIAL ORGANIZATION, LBS MARG, GHATKOPER(WEST) MUMBAI 400086
55 Rajesh Kumar Diwakar Male Upper Division Clerk Headquarters, Coast Guard Region(NE) 6th floor, Shrachi Building, Synthesis Business Park Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata-700161
56 Gopal Lal Male Upper Division Clerk Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, PushkarRoad, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305004
57 Sanjeev Kumar Choudhary Male Upper Division Clerk HEADQUARTERS, COAST GUARD REGION(NE), 6TH FLOOR, SYNTHESIS BUSINESS PARK, NEW TOWN, RAJARHAT, KOLKATA
58 Mahesh Kumar Male Upper Division Clerk Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, PushkarRoad, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305004
59 Elizabeth Dhanson Female UPPER DIVISION CLERK DJ-10/1, STREET NO. 326, NEW TOWN, KOLKATA- 700160
60 Subodh Prabhakar Male Upper Division Clerk Headquarters, Coast Guard Region (NE) 6th floor, Shrachi Building, Synthesis Business Park Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata-700161
61 Varun Tyagi Male Junior Superintendent IIT Roorkee, Roorkee - Haridwar Highway, Roorkee, Uttarakhand 247667
62 Aditya Kaushik Male Section Officer Sec-3, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi
63 V Susheela Female UDC Headquarters, Coast Guard Region (A&N), Post Box No. 716 Panipat Road Haddo,
64 Suchita Prakash Sawant Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT BASE LOGISTICS OFFICE, INS ANGRE, CASTLE PARK, SBS ROAD, MUMBAI
65 Namit Kumar Choudhary Male UDC Directorate of Personnel, Coast Guard Headquarters, National Stadium Complex, New Delhi
66 Sathupathi Saradhi Babu Male Office Superintendent The Material Superintendent (for Controller Pers & Admin) Material Organisation Eastern Naval Command Visakhpatnam-530008
67 Manoj Kumar Male UDC Coast Guard Headquarters, National Stadium Complex, New Delhi -110001
68 Sameer Bhalchandra Raul Male Foreman(Gazetted) The Admiral Superintendent(for Manager HR Training) Naval Dockyard, Mumbai, SBS Road, Lion Gate
69 Jpc Tamil Selvi Female UPPER DIVISION CLERK Headquarters, Coast Guard Region (East), Near Napier Bridge,
70 Jibin Babu Male chargeman LION GATE, SBS ROAD ,COLABA,MUMBAI-01
71 Nadakuduru Anil Kumar Male Upper Division Clerk Naval Base, Visakhapatnam
72 Satish Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK Indian Coast Guard, District Headquarters, No 3, Panambur,Post Box No 19,, Panambur, New Mangalore, Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka 575010
73 Payel Chakraborty Female Upper Division Clerk Headquarters, Coast Guard Region(NE) 6th Floor, Shrachi Building, Synthesis Business Par Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata-700161
74 Shubham Mishra Male STENO-CUM-TYPIST NAVA NALANDA MAHAVIHARA, NALANDA, BIHAR-803111
75 Naresh Kumar Yathirajyam Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK CE SECTION, BASE VICTUALLING YARD, NAD POST
76 Amal Roy Male Upper Division Clerk Coast Guard Air Enclave Kolkata, Hangar No. 19, NSCBI Airport, Dum Dum, Dist-24 Parganas (North), Kolkata-700052
77 Chilla Hari Prasad Reddy Male Assistant Section Officer INS SATAVAHANA BESIDE PIPE LINES NAVAL BASE, VISAKHAPATNAM - 530 014
78 Rathy Unnikrishanan Female UDC CGRPT(Kochi),Konthruthy Road, Tevara Junction
79 Kaushik Dey Male UDC 1st Campus – 37, S. P. Mukherjee Road, Kolkata - 700 026 2nd Campus - Street No.299, Plot No. DJ – 01, Premises No. 02-0321, Action Area ID, New Town, Kolkata – 700160
80 Chitranjan Sharma Male Superintendent Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Ichchhanath,Surat-395007, Gujarat, INDIA
81 Ajinkya Radhakisan Dagdu Male Assitant Naval Store Officer-I Material Organization, LBS road, Ghatkopar west mumbai 400086
82 Debpratim Chakraborty Male PHARMACIST 1ST Campus-37,S.P MUKHERJEE ROAD KOLKATA 700026 2nd Campus - Street No. 299, Plot No. DJ-01, Premises No. 02-0321, Action Area 1D, New town kolkata 700160
83 Sanjay Narayan Chaure Male Section Officer NAVAL PAY OFFICE, SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD